Valencia

    Country
    Founded1919
    Stadium Estadio de Mestalla
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played8816
    Wins213
    Draws336
    Losses347
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals1.6131.191.422
    Goals Conceded1.5121.5121.524
    Yellow Cards2.5202.1172.337
    Red Cards0.110.320.23
    Clean Sheets00.320.12
    Corners2.1174.6373.454
    Fouls13.610912.49913208
    Offsides2.6212.3182.439
    Shots6.9558.4677.6122
    Shots on Goal3.8304.334464
    Fixtures
    4 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Valencia
    - -
    Cadiz
    4 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    10 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Valladolid
    - -
    Valencia
    10 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Valencia
    20 Jan 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Osasuna
    20 Jan 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    24 Jan 2021
    Atletico Madrid
    - -
    Valencia
    24 Jan 2021
    Atletico Madrid
    -
    -
    Valencia
    31 Jan 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Elche
    31 Jan 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Elche
    7 Feb 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Valencia
    7 Feb 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Valencia
    14 Feb 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Valencia
    14 Feb 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Valencia
    21 Feb 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Celta Vigo
    21 Feb 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Celta Vigo
    28 Feb 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Valencia
    28 Feb 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Valencia
    7 Mar 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Villarreal
    7 Mar 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Villarreal
    14 Mar 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Valencia
    14 Mar 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Valencia
    21 Mar 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Granada CF
    21 Mar 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    4 Apr 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Valencia
    4 Apr 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Valencia
    11 Apr 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Real Sociedad
    11 Apr 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Real Sociedad
    21 Apr 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Valencia
    21 Apr 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Valencia
    25 Apr 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Alaves
    25 Apr 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Alaves
    28 Apr 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Valencia
    28 Apr 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Valencia
    2 May 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Barcelona
    2 May 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    9 May 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Valladolid
    9 May 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    12 May 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Valencia
    12 May 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Valencia
    16 May 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Eibar
    16 May 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Eibar
    23 May 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Valencia
    23 May 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Valencia
    Latest Matches
    30 Dec 2020 4:00 pm
    Granada CF
    2 1
    Valencia
    30 Dec 2020 4:00 pm
    Granada CF
    2
    1
    Valencia
    22 Dec 2020 4:30 pm
    Valencia
    0 1
    Sevilla
    22 Dec 2020 4:30 pm
    Valencia
    0
    1
    Sevilla
    19 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Barcelona
    2 2
    Valencia
    19 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Barcelona
    2
    2
    Valencia
    12 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Valencia
    2 2
    Athletic Club
    12 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Valencia
    2
    2
    Athletic Club
    7 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Eibar
    0 0
    Valencia
    7 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Eibar
    0
    0
    Valencia
    28 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Valencia
    0 1
    Atletico Madrid
    28 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Valencia
    0
    1
    Atletico Madrid
    22 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Alaves
    2 2
    Valencia
    22 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Alaves
    2
    2
    Valencia
    8 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Valencia
    4 1
    Real Madrid
    8 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Valencia
    4
    1
    Real Madrid
    1 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Valencia
    2 2
    Getafe
    1 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Valencia
    2
    2
    Getafe
    23 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Elche
    2 1
    Valencia
    23 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Elche
    2
    1
    Valencia
    18 Oct 2020 2:00 pm
    Villarreal
    2 1
    Valencia
    18 Oct 2020 2:00 pm
    Villarreal
    2
    1
    Valencia
    3 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Valencia
    0 2
    Real Betis
    3 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Valencia
    0
    2
    Real Betis
    29 Sep 2020 5:00 pm
    Real Sociedad
    0 1
    Valencia
    29 Sep 2020 5:00 pm
    Real Sociedad
    0
    1
    Valencia
    26 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Valencia
    1 1
    Huesca
    26 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Valencia
    1
    1
    Huesca
    19 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Celta Vigo
    2 1
    Valencia
    19 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Celta Vigo
    2
    1
    Valencia
    13 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Valencia
    4 2
    Levante
    13 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Valencia
    4
    2
    Levante
    Goalkeepers
    Age
    Nationality
    Jaume Doménech
    31
    J. Cillessen
    33
    Cristian Rivero
    24
    Unai Etxebarría
    26
    Defenders
    Age
    Nationality
    Álex Centelles
    23
    Thierry Correia
    23
    Antonio Latorre Grueso
    24
    E. Mangala
    31
    Gabriel Paulista
    31
    Mouctar Diakhaby
    25
    Gayà
    Gayà
    Age:
    27
    27
    Hugo Guillamón
    22
    Guillem Molina
    22
    Jesús Vázquez
    19
    Midfielders
    Age
    Nationality
    G. Kondogbia
    29
    Gonçalo Guedes
    25
    Carlos Soler
    25
    D. Cheryshev
    31
    D. Wass
    D.Wass
    Age:
    33
    33
    U. Račić
    24
    David Remeseiro Salgueiro
    28
    Vicente Esquerdo
    23
    K. Koindredi
    20
    Y. Musah
    Y.Musah
    Age:
    19
    19
    Forwards
    Age
    Nationality
    K. Gameiro
    35
    Sobrino
    Sobrino
    Age:
    30
    30
    Kang-In Lee
    21
    Manu Vallejo
    25
    M. Gómez
    26
    Álex Blanco
    23
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    Cristian RiveroGoalkeeper00000000
    J. CillessenGoalkeeper00000000
    Jaume DoménechGoalkeeper16161440100242
    Unai EtxebarríaGoalkeeper00000000
    PlayerPosition
    Álex BlancoForward522461000000
    Álex CentellesDefender0000000000
    Antonio Latorre GruesoDefender733021001010
    Carlos SolerMidfielder12119992005504
    D. CheryshevMidfielder965341000002
    D. WassMidfielder161614054001001
    David Remeseiro SalgueiroMidfielder1354522100000
    E. MangalaDefender543141000000
    G. KondogbiaMidfielder554411000000
    Gabriel PaulistaDefender121210073001001
    GayàDefender131311272000001
    Gonçalo GuedesMidfielder13129481011000
    Guillem MolinaDefender10731000000
    H. Guillamon Sanmartin11573001000
    Hugo GuillamónDefender876602000000
    Jesús VázquezDefender0000000000
    K. GameiroForward1054780001001
    K. KoindrediMidfielder1030000000
    Kang-In LeeForward1064460000003
    M. GómezForward131311474004000
    Manu VallejoForward1434070004000
    Mouctar DiakhabyDefender11109430001000
    SobrinoForward40310000000
    Thierry CorreiaDefender965492100000
    U. RačićMidfielder1176893000000
    Vicente EsquerdoMidfielder432331000000
    Y. MusahMidfielder151210711001000
    Transfers
    No data
    P