Real Betis

    Country
    Founded1907
    Stadium Estadio Benito Villamarín
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played8917
    Wins336
    Draws202
    Losses369
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals1.3101.1101.220
    Goals Conceded1.4112.2201.831
    Yellow Cards2.8222182.440
    Red Cards0.110.330.24
    Clean Sheets0.320.330.35
    Corners4.6375.4495.186
    Fouls13.811013.312013.5230
    Offsides1.5122181.830
    Shots8.5688.6778.5145
    Shots on Goal4.3344.1374.271
    Fixtures
    11 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Huesca
    - -
    Real Betis
    11 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    20 Jan 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Celta Vigo
    20 Jan 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Celta Vigo
    24 Jan 2021
    Real Sociedad
    - -
    Real Betis
    24 Jan 2021
    Real Sociedad
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    31 Jan 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Osasuna
    31 Jan 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    7 Feb 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Barcelona
    7 Feb 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    14 Feb 2021
    Villarreal
    - -
    Real Betis
    14 Feb 2021
    Villarreal
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    21 Feb 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Getafe
    21 Feb 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Getafe
    28 Feb 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Real Betis
    28 Feb 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    7 Mar 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Alaves
    7 Mar 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Alaves
    14 Mar 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Real Betis
    14 Mar 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    21 Mar 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Levante
    21 Mar 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Levante
    4 Apr 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Real Betis
    4 Apr 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    11 Apr 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Atletico Madrid
    11 Apr 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Atletico Madrid
    21 Apr 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Athletic Club
    21 Apr 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    25 Apr 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Real Betis
    25 Apr 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    28 Apr 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Valencia
    28 Apr 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Valencia
    2 May 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Real Betis
    2 May 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    9 May 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Granada CF
    9 May 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    12 May 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Real Betis
    12 May 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    16 May 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Huesca
    16 May 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Huesca
    23 May 2021
    Celta Vigo
    - -
    Real Betis
    23 May 2021
    Celta Vigo
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    Latest Matches
    2 Jan 2021 3:15 pm
    Real Betis
    1 1
    Sevilla
    2 Jan 2021 3:15 pm
    Real Betis
    1
    1
    Sevilla
    29 Dec 2020 8:30 pm
    Levante
    4 3
    Real Betis
    29 Dec 2020 8:30 pm
    Levante
    4
    3
    Real Betis
    23 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Real Betis
    1 0
    Cadiz
    23 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Real Betis
    1
    0
    Cadiz
    20 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Granada CF
    2 0
    Real Betis
    20 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Granada CF
    2
    0
    Real Betis
    13 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Real Betis
    1 1
    Villarreal
    13 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Real Betis
    1
    1
    Villarreal
    6 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Osasuna
    0 2
    Real Betis
    6 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Osasuna
    0
    2
    Real Betis
    30 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Real Betis
    0 2
    Eibar
    30 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Real Betis
    0
    2
    Eibar
    23 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    4 0
    Real Betis
    23 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    4
    0
    Real Betis
    7 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Barcelona
    5 2
    Real Betis
    7 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Barcelona
    5
    2
    Real Betis
    1 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Real Betis
    3 1
    Elche
    1 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Real Betis
    3
    1
    Elche
    24 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    2 0
    Real Betis
    24 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    2
    0
    Real Betis
    18 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Real Betis
    0 3
    Real Sociedad
    18 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Real Betis
    0
    3
    Real Sociedad
    3 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Valencia
    0 2
    Real Betis
    3 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Valencia
    0
    2
    Real Betis
    29 Sep 2020 7:30 pm
    Getafe
    3 0
    Real Betis
    29 Sep 2020 7:30 pm
    Getafe
    3
    0
    Real Betis
    26 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Real Betis
    2 3
    Real Madrid
    26 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Real Betis
    2
    3
    Real Madrid
    20 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Real Betis
    2 0
    Valladolid
    20 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Real Betis
    2
    0
    Valladolid
    13 Sep 2020 12:00 pm
    Alaves
    0 1
    Real Betis
    13 Sep 2020 12:00 pm
    Alaves
    0
    1
    Real Betis
    Goalkeepers
    Age
    Nationality
    Joel Robles
    32
    Dani Martín
    24
    C. Bravo
    C.Bravo
    Age:
    39
    39
    Dani Rebollo
    22
    Carlos Marín
    25
    Defenders
    Age
    Nationality
    Francis
    Francis
    Age:
    26
    26
    Martín Montoya
    31
    Marc Bartra
    31
    Víctor Ruíz
    33
    Sidnei
    Sidnei
    Age:
    33
    33
    Alejandro Moreno Lopera
    29
    Emerson
    Emerson
    Age:
    23
    23
    A. Mandi
    A.Mandi
    Age:
    30
    30
    Fran Delgado
    21
    Juan Miranda
    22
    Geovanni Barba
    21
    Midfielders
    Age
    Nationality
    W. Kaptoum
    26
    Víctor Camarasa Ferrando
    28
    P. Akouokou
    24
    Canales
    Canales
    Age:
    31
    31
    William Carvalho
    30
    Joaquín
    41
    A. Guardado
    35
    G. Rodríguez
    28
    Forwards
    Age
    Nationality
    Juanmi
    Juanmi
    Age:
    29
    29
    N. Fekir
    N.Fekir
    Age:
    29
    29
    Borja Iglesias
    29
    Tello
    Tello
    Age:
    31
    31
    Loren Morón
    28
    A. Sanabria
    26
    Diego Lainez Leyva
    22
    Aitor Ruibal
    26
    Rodri
    Rodri
    Age:
    22
    22
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    C. BravoGoalkeeper88720000162
    Carlos MarínGoalkeeper00000000
    Dani MartínGoalkeeper00000000
    Dani RebolloGoalkeeper00000000
    Joel RoblesGoalkeeper99810000153
    PlayerPosition
    A. GuardadoMidfielder753660000000
    A. MandiDefender11108644202000
    A. SanabriaForward14108922002000
    Aitor RuibalForward1176280001001
    Alejandro Moreno LoperaDefender131311102000001
    Borja IglesiasForward1244262001000
    CanalesMidfielder11108872004204
    Diego Lainez LeyvaForward812131000001
    EmersonDefender131311026100010
    Fran DelgadoDefender0000000000
    G. RodríguezMidfielder171713996001000
    Geovanni BarbaDefender0000000000
    JoaquínMidfielder13107410000003
    Juan MirandaDefender744281001001
    JuanmiForward521860000000
    Loren MorónForward1123641001000
    Marc BartraDefender131311553000000
    Martín MontoyaDefender422300010000
    N. FekirForward151512234001101
    P. AkouokouMidfielder30411000000
    P. Akouokou10291000000
    RodriForward521840000000
    SidneiDefender654511000000
    TelloForward1587250004001
    Víctor RuízDefender1076822000010
    William CarvalhoMidfielder14109101002000
    Transfers
    No data
    P