Valladolid

    Country
    Founded1928
    Stadium Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played8917
    Wins224
    Draws336
    Losses347
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals1.190.870.916
    Goals Conceded1.6131.2111.424
    Yellow Cards2.4192.1192.238
    Red Cards0.1100.11
    Clean Sheets00.220.12
    Corners3.3264.9444.170
    Fouls1612812.711414.2242
    Offsides2.6211.6142.135
    Shots8.1656.7607.4125
    Shots on Goal3.8302.8253.255
    Fixtures
    10 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Valladolid
    - -
    Valencia
    10 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Valencia
    20 Jan 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Elche
    20 Jan 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Elche
    24 Jan 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Valladolid
    24 Jan 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    31 Jan 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Huesca
    31 Jan 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Huesca
    7 Feb 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Valladolid
    7 Feb 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    14 Feb 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Valladolid
    14 Feb 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    21 Feb 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Real Madrid
    21 Feb 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    28 Feb 2021
    Celta Vigo
    - -
    Valladolid
    28 Feb 2021
    Celta Vigo
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    7 Mar 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Getafe
    7 Mar 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Getafe
    14 Mar 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Valladolid
    14 Mar 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    21 Mar 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Sevilla
    21 Mar 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    4 Apr 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Valladolid
    4 Apr 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    11 Apr 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Granada CF
    11 Apr 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    21 Apr 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Valladolid
    21 Apr 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    25 Apr 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Cadiz
    25 Apr 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    28 Apr 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Valladolid
    28 Apr 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    2 May 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Real Betis
    2 May 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    9 May 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Valladolid
    9 May 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    12 May 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Villarreal
    12 May 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Villarreal
    16 May 2021
    Real Sociedad
    - -
    Valladolid
    16 May 2021
    Real Sociedad
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    23 May 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Atletico Madrid
    23 May 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Atletico Madrid
    Latest Matches
    2 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Getafe
    0 1
    Valladolid
    2 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Getafe
    0
    1
    Valladolid
    29 Dec 2020 8:30 pm
    Cadiz
    0 0
    Valladolid
    29 Dec 2020 8:30 pm
    Cadiz
    0
    0
    Valladolid
    22 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Valladolid
    0 3
    Barcelona
    22 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Valladolid
    0
    3
    Barcelona
    19 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Sevilla
    1 1
    Valladolid
    19 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Sevilla
    1
    1
    Valladolid
    11 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Valladolid
    3 2
    Osasuna
    11 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Valladolid
    3
    2
    Osasuna
    5 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    2 0
    Valladolid
    5 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    2
    0
    Valladolid
    27 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Valladolid
    1 1
    Levante
    27 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Valladolid
    1
    1
    Levante
    22 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Granada CF
    1 3
    Valladolid
    22 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Granada CF
    1
    3
    Valladolid
    8 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Valladolid
    2 1
    Athletic Club
    8 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Valladolid
    2
    1
    Athletic Club
    2 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Villarreal
    2 0
    Valladolid
    2 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Villarreal
    2
    0
    Valladolid
    25 Oct 2020 1:00 pm
    Valladolid
    0 2
    Alaves
    25 Oct 2020 1:00 pm
    Valladolid
    0
    2
    Alaves
    18 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Huesca
    2 2
    Valladolid
    18 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Huesca
    2
    2
    Valladolid
    3 Oct 2020 11:00 am
    Valladolid
    1 2
    Eibar
    3 Oct 2020 11:00 am
    Valladolid
    1
    2
    Eibar
    30 Sep 2020 7:30 pm
    Real Madrid
    1 0
    Valladolid
    30 Sep 2020 7:30 pm
    Real Madrid
    1
    0
    Valladolid
    27 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Valladolid
    1 1
    Celta Vigo
    27 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Valladolid
    1
    1
    Celta Vigo
    20 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Real Betis
    2 0
    Valladolid
    20 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Real Betis
    2
    0
    Valladolid
    13 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Valladolid
    1 1
    Real Sociedad
    13 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Valladolid
    1
    1
    Real Sociedad
    Goalkeepers
    Age
    Nationality
    Jordi Masip
    33
    Roberto Jiménez
    36
    Samu Pérez
    25
    Gaizka Campos
    25
    Defenders
    Age
    Nationality
    Javier Moyano Lujano
    36
    Luis Jesús Pérez Maqueda
    27
    Raúl García
    33
    Kiko Olivas
    34
    Javier Sánchez de Felipe
    25
    Bruno
    Bruno
    Age:
    32
    32
    J. El Yamiq
    30
    S. Janko
    S.Janko
    Age:
    26
    26
    Nacho Martínez
    33
    Ignasi Vilarrasa
    25
    Miguel Rubio
    24
    Sergio López
    23
    Midfielders
    Age
    Nationality
    Luismi Sánchez
    30
    Kike Pérez
    25
    Pablo Hervías
    29
    F. Orellana
    36
    Rubén Alcaraz
    31
    Roque Mesa
    33
    Toni Suárez
    27
    Federico San Emeterio Díaz
    25
    Míchel
    Míchel
    Age:
    34
    34
    Joaquín Fernández
    26
    Oriol Rey
    24
    Forwards
    Age
    Nationality
    Sergi Guardiola
    31
    S. Weissman
    26
    Óscar Plano
    31
    Marcos André de Sousa Mendonça
    25
    Waldo Rubio
    27
    Kuki
    Kuki
    Age:
    24
    24
    Jota
    Jota
    Age:
    23
    23
    Sergio Benito Crujera
    23
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    Gaizka CamposGoalkeeper00000000
    Jordi MasipGoalkeeper1111990100142
    Roberto JiménezGoalkeeper66540000100
    Samu PérezGoalkeeper00000000
    PlayerPosition
    BrunoDefender141412604001000
    F. OrellanaMidfielder14129731002200
    Federico San Emeterio DíazMidfielder13108223000000
    Ignasi VilarrasaDefender0000000000
    J. El YamiqDefender965602000001
    J. Fernandez0001000000
    J. Sanchez11811000000
    Javier Moyano LujanoDefender221040000000
    Javier Sánchez de FelipeDefender854831000000
    Joaquín FernándezMidfielder1098083000000
    JotaForward832731001000
    Kike PérezMidfielder1355751000000
    KukiForward0000000000
    Luis Jesús Pérez MaquedaDefender855231000000
    Luismi SánchezMidfielder0000000000
    Marcos André de Sousa MendonçaForward1388171003000
    MíchelMidfielder753711001000
    Miguel RubioDefender0000000000
    Nacho MartínezDefender131310841010001
    Oriol ReyMidfielder0000000000
    Óscar PlanoForward171411160001004
    Pablo HervíasMidfielder1598991000001
    Raúl GarcíaDefender855022001000
    Roque MesaMidfielder754693000000
    Rubén AlcarazMidfielder12108914000000
    S. JankoDefender522041000000
    S. WeissmanForward1397531003000
    Sergi GuardiolaForward1498681001102
    Sergio Benito CrujeraForward0000000000
    Sergio LópezDefender0000000000
    Toni SuárezMidfielder1244431001000
    Waldo RubioForward764361001100
    Transfers
    No data
    P