Sevilla

    Country
    Founded1890
    Stadium Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played7815
    Wins448
    Draws123
    Losses224
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals1.391.191.218
    Goals Conceded0.750.860.711
    Yellow Cards2142.5202.334
    Red Cards00.320.12
    Clean Sheets0.430.430.46
    Corners5.3373.9314.568
    Fouls13.19214.811814210
    Offsides1.9131.8141.827
    Shots11779.57610.2153
    Shots on Goal3.4242.621345
    Fixtures
    20 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
    Sevilla
    - -
    Elche
    20 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Elche
    Match Postponed
    9 Jan 2021 1:00 pm
    Sevilla
    - -
    Real Sociedad
    9 Jan 2021 1:00 pm
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Real Sociedad
    12 Jan 2021 8:30 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    - -
    Sevilla
    12 Jan 2021 8:30 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    20 Jan 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Sevilla
    20 Jan 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    24 Jan 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Cadiz
    24 Jan 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    31 Jan 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Sevilla
    31 Jan 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    7 Feb 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Getafe
    7 Feb 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Getafe
    14 Feb 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Huesca
    14 Feb 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Huesca
    21 Feb 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Sevilla
    21 Feb 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    28 Feb 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Barcelona
    28 Feb 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    7 Mar 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Sevilla
    7 Mar 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    14 Mar 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Real Betis
    14 Mar 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    21 Mar 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Sevilla
    21 Mar 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    4 Apr 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Atletico Madrid
    4 Apr 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Atletico Madrid
    11 Apr 2021
    Celta Vigo
    - -
    Sevilla
    11 Apr 2021
    Celta Vigo
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    21 Apr 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Sevilla
    21 Apr 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    25 Apr 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Granada CF
    25 Apr 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    28 Apr 2021
    Real Sociedad
    - -
    Sevilla
    28 Apr 2021
    Real Sociedad
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    2 May 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Athletic Club
    2 May 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    9 May 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Sevilla
    9 May 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    12 May 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Valencia
    12 May 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Valencia
    16 May 2021
    Villarreal
    - -
    Sevilla
    16 May 2021
    Villarreal
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    23 May 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Alaves
    23 May 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Alaves
    Latest Matches
    2 Jan 2021 3:15 pm
    Real Betis
    1 1
    Sevilla
    2 Jan 2021 3:15 pm
    Real Betis
    1
    1
    Sevilla
    29 Dec 2020 4:00 pm
    Sevilla
    2 0
    Villarreal
    29 Dec 2020 4:00 pm
    Sevilla
    2
    0
    Villarreal
    22 Dec 2020 4:30 pm
    Valencia
    0 1
    Sevilla
    22 Dec 2020 4:30 pm
    Valencia
    0
    1
    Sevilla
    19 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Sevilla
    1 1
    Valladolid
    19 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Sevilla
    1
    1
    Valladolid
    12 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Getafe
    0 1
    Sevilla
    12 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Getafe
    0
    1
    Sevilla
    5 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Sevilla
    0 1
    Real Madrid
    5 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Sevilla
    0
    1
    Real Madrid
    28 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Huesca
    0 1
    Sevilla
    28 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Huesca
    0
    1
    Sevilla
    21 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Sevilla
    4 2
    Celta Vigo
    21 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Sevilla
    4
    2
    Celta Vigo
    7 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Sevilla
    1 0
    Osasuna
    7 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Sevilla
    1
    0
    Osasuna
    31 Oct 2020 3:15 pm
    Athletic Club
    2 1
    Sevilla
    31 Oct 2020 3:15 pm
    Athletic Club
    2
    1
    Sevilla
    24 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Sevilla
    0 1
    Eibar
    24 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Sevilla
    0
    1
    Eibar
    17 Oct 2020 11:00 am
    Granada CF
    1 0
    Sevilla
    17 Oct 2020 11:00 am
    Granada CF
    1
    0
    Sevilla
    4 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Barcelona
    1 1
    Sevilla
    4 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Barcelona
    1
    1
    Sevilla
    1 Oct 2020 5:00 pm
    Sevilla
    1 0
    Levante
    1 Oct 2020 5:00 pm
    Sevilla
    1
    0
    Levante
    27 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Cadiz
    1 3
    Sevilla
    27 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Cadiz
    1
    3
    Sevilla
    Goalkeepers
    Age
    Nationality
    T. Vaclík
    33
    Y. Bounou
    31
    Adrián González
    22
    Javi Díaz
    25
    Alfonso Pastor
    22
    Defenders
    Age
    Nationality
    Joris Gnagnon
    25
    Sergi Gómez
    30
    K. Rekik
    K.Rekik
    Age:
    28
    28
    J. Koundé
    24
    Navas
    Navas
    Age:
    37
    37
    Escudero
    33
    Diego Carlos
    29
    Pablo Pérez
    21
    Javi Vázquez
    22
    Midfielders
    Age
    Nationality
    L. Ocampos
    28
    N. Gudelj
    31
    Suso
    Suso
    Age:
    29
    29
    Joan Jordán Moreno
    28
    I. Rakitić
    34
    Óscar Rodríguez
    24
    Aleix Vidal
    33
    M. Acuña
    31
    Óliver Torres
    28
    F. Vázquez
    33
    Fernando
    35
    Antonio Zarzana
    20
    Kike Ríos
    22
    Juanlu
    Juanlu
    Age:
    19
    19
    Alejandro Pozo
    23
    Forwards
    Age
    Nationality
    L. de Jong
    32
    Munir
    Munir
    Age:
    27
    27
    Y. En-Nesyri
    25
    O. Idrissi
    26
    Carlos Fernández
    26
    Carlos Álvarez
    19
    Iván Romero
    21
    Bryan Gil Salvatierra
    21
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    Alfonso PastorGoalkeeper00000000
    Javi DíazGoalkeeper00000000
    T. VaclíkGoalkeeper3327000031
    Y. BounouGoalkeeper1212108000085
    PlayerPosition
    Aleix VidalMidfielder522281000000
    Alejandro PozoMidfielder0000000000
    Antonio ZarzanaMidfielder0000000000
    Bryan Gil SalvatierraForward10120000000
    Carlos FernándezForward521410000000
    Diego CarlosDefender151513403000000
    EscuderoDefender422131001000
    F. VázquezMidfielder50471000000
    FernandoMidfielder121210775000001
    I. RakitićMidfielder15119803001001
    J. KoundéDefender121210802001000
    Joan Jordán MorenoMidfielder14129832110002
    Joris GnagnonDefender0000000000
    K. RekikDefender11641000000
    L. de JongForward1576432002000
    L. OcamposMidfielder151311782003303
    M. AcuñaMidfielder12119571000000
    MunirForward1254780002001
    N. GudeljMidfielder1233564000000
    NavasDefender141411943000003
    O. IdrissiForward20190000000
    Óliver TorresMidfielder1376192000000
    Óscar RodríguezMidfielder922170000000
    Pablo PérezDefender0000000000
    Sergi GómezDefender331900000000
    SusoMidfielder1186411002000
    Y. En-NesyriForward1587990005001
    Transfers
    No data
    P