Real Madrid

    Country
    Founded1902
    Stadium Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played8917
    Wins6511
    Draws033
    Losses213
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals1.9151.7151.830
    Goals Conceded0.651.1100.915
    Yellow Cards1.8142181.932
    Red Cards000
    Clean Sheets0.540.330.47
    Corners5.5445.2475.491
    Fouls10.58412.911611.8200
    Offsides2.5203272.847
    Shots11.3909.88810.5178
    Shots on Goal4.8384.6414.679
    Fixtures
    13 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Getafe
    13 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Getafe
    Match Postponed
    9 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Osasuna
    - -
    Real Madrid
    9 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    24 Jan 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Real Madrid
    24 Jan 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    31 Jan 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Levante
    31 Jan 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Levante
    7 Feb 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Real Madrid
    7 Feb 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    14 Feb 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Valencia
    14 Feb 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Valencia
    21 Feb 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Real Madrid
    21 Feb 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    28 Feb 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Real Sociedad
    28 Feb 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Real Sociedad
    7 Mar 2021
    Atletico Madrid
    - -
    Real Madrid
    7 Mar 2021
    Atletico Madrid
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    14 Mar 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Elche
    14 Mar 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Elche
    21 Mar 2021
    Celta Vigo
    - -
    Real Madrid
    21 Mar 2021
    Celta Vigo
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    4 Apr 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Eibar
    4 Apr 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Eibar
    11 Apr 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Barcelona
    11 Apr 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    21 Apr 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Real Madrid
    21 Apr 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    25 Apr 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Real Betis
    25 Apr 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    28 Apr 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Real Madrid
    28 Apr 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    2 May 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Osasuna
    2 May 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    9 May 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Sevilla
    9 May 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    12 May 2021
    Granada CF
    - -
    Real Madrid
    12 May 2021
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    16 May 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Real Madrid
    16 May 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    23 May 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Villarreal
    23 May 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Villarreal
    Latest Matches
    2 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    2 0
    Celta Vigo
    2 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    2
    0
    Celta Vigo
    30 Dec 2020 8:30 pm
    Elche
    1 1
    Real Madrid
    30 Dec 2020 8:30 pm
    Elche
    1
    1
    Real Madrid
    23 Dec 2020 6:45 pm
    Real Madrid
    2 0
    Granada CF
    23 Dec 2020 6:45 pm
    Real Madrid
    2
    0
    Granada CF
    20 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Eibar
    1 3
    Real Madrid
    20 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Eibar
    1
    3
    Real Madrid
    15 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    3 1
    Athletic Club
    15 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    3
    1
    Athletic Club
    12 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    2 0
    Atletico Madrid
    12 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    2
    0
    Atletico Madrid
    5 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Sevilla
    0 1
    Real Madrid
    5 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Sevilla
    0
    1
    Real Madrid
    28 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    1 2
    Alaves
    28 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    1
    2
    Alaves
    21 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Villarreal
    1 1
    Real Madrid
    21 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Villarreal
    1
    1
    Real Madrid
    8 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Valencia
    4 1
    Real Madrid
    8 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Valencia
    4
    1
    Real Madrid
    31 Oct 2020 1:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    4 1
    Huesca
    31 Oct 2020 1:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    4
    1
    Huesca
    24 Oct 2020 2:00 pm
    Barcelona
    1 3
    Real Madrid
    24 Oct 2020 2:00 pm
    Barcelona
    1
    3
    Real Madrid
    17 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Real Madrid
    0 1
    Cadiz
    17 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Real Madrid
    0
    1
    Cadiz
    4 Oct 2020 2:00 pm
    Levante
    0 2
    Real Madrid
    4 Oct 2020 2:00 pm
    Levante
    0
    2
    Real Madrid
    30 Sep 2020 7:30 pm
    Real Madrid
    1 0
    Valladolid
    30 Sep 2020 7:30 pm
    Real Madrid
    1
    0
    Valladolid
    26 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Real Betis
    2 3
    Real Madrid
    26 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Real Betis
    2
    3
    Real Madrid
    20 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Real Sociedad
    0 0
    Real Madrid
    20 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Real Sociedad
    0
    0
    Real Madrid
    Goalkeepers
    Age
    Nationality
    T. Courtois
    30
    A. Lunin
    A.Lunin
    Age:
    23
    23
    Diego Altube
    22
    Luis López
    21
    Lucas Cañizares
    20
    Defenders
    Age
    Nationality
    Carvajal
    30
    Éder Militão
    24
    Sergio Ramos
    36
    R. Varane
    29
    Nacho
    Nacho
    Age:
    32
    32
    Marcelo
    Marcelo
    Age:
    34
    34
    Odriozola
    26
    F. Mendy
    F.Mendy
    Age:
    27
    27
    Víctor Chust
    22
    Sergio Santos
    21
    Midfielders
    Age
    Nationality
    T. Kroos
    T.Kroos
    Age:
    32
    32
    L. Modrić
    36
    Casemiro
    30
    F. Valverde
    23
    Lucas Vázquez
    30
    M. Ødegaard
    23
    Isco
    Isco
    Age:
    30
    30
    Marvin
    Marvin
    Age:
    21
    21
    Sergio Arribas
    20
    J. Rodríguez
    30
    Forwards
    Age
    Nationality
    Borja Mayoral Moya
    25
    E. Hazard
    31
    K. Benzema
    34
    Asensio
    Asensio
    Age:
    26
    26
    L. Jović
    24
    Vinícius José Paixão de Oliveira Júnior
    21
    M. Díaz
    M.Díaz
    Age:
    28
    28
    Rodrygo Silva de Goes
    21
    Óscar Subiela
    20
    Hugo Duro Perales
    22
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    A. LuninGoalkeeper00000000
    Diego AltubeGoalkeeper00000000
    Lucas CañizaresGoalkeeper00000000
    Luis LópezGoalkeeper00000000
    T. CourtoisGoalkeeper17171530000157
    PlayerPosition
    AsensioForward1577131001002
    Borja Mayoral MoyaForward20210000000
    CarvajalDefender1098275000002
    CasemiroMidfielder141211257003000
    E. HazardForward531820001000
    Éder MilitãoDefender211351000000
    F. MendyDefender131110481000000
    F. ValverdeMidfielder1487190003001
    IscoMidfielder1033440000001
    K. BenzemaForward151513330008005
    L. JovićForward421490000000
    L. ModrićMidfielder161412152003001
    Lucas VázquezMidfielder141210252002002
    M. DíazForward421900001000
    M. ØdegaardMidfielder732310000000
    MarceloDefender665202000001
    MarvinMidfielder10200000000
    NachoDefender775833000000
    OdriozolaDefender11570000000
    Óscar SubielaForward0000000000
    R. VaraneDefender161614400000010
    Rodrygo Silva de GoesForward1144190000003
    Sergio ArribasMidfielder1010000000
    Sergio RamosDefender131311253002200
    Sergio SantosDefender0000000000
    T. KroosMidfielder151311104001001
    Víctor ChustDefender0000000000
    Vinícius José Paixão de Oliveira JúniorForward1587701002001
    Transfers
    No data
    P