Osasuna

    Country
    Founded1920
    Stadium Estadio El Sadar
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played8715
    Wins213
    Draws224
    Losses448
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals180.960.914
    Goals Conceded1.6131.6111.624
    Yellow Cards2.4192.1152.334
    Red Cards0.320.320.34
    Clean Sheets0.320.320.34
    Corners3.4272.9203.147
    Fouls15.412316.311415.8237
    Offsides1.8141.6111.725
    Shots8.4678.4598.4126
    Shots on Goal3.1254283.553
    Fixtures
    3 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Real Sociedad
    - -
    Osasuna
    3 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Real Sociedad
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    9 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Osasuna
    - -
    Real Madrid
    9 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    12 Jan 2021 6:00 pm
    Granada CF
    - -
    Osasuna
    12 Jan 2021 6:00 pm
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    20 Jan 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Osasuna
    20 Jan 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    24 Jan 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Granada CF
    24 Jan 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    31 Jan 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Osasuna
    31 Jan 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    7 Feb 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Eibar
    7 Feb 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Eibar
    14 Feb 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Osasuna
    14 Feb 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    21 Feb 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Sevilla
    21 Feb 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    28 Feb 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Osasuna
    28 Feb 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    7 Mar 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Barcelona
    7 Mar 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    14 Mar 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Valladolid
    14 Mar 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    21 Mar 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Osasuna
    21 Mar 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    4 Apr 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Getafe
    4 Apr 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Getafe
    11 Apr 2021
    Villarreal
    - -
    Osasuna
    11 Apr 2021
    Villarreal
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    21 Apr 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Valencia
    21 Apr 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Valencia
    25 Apr 2021
    Celta Vigo
    - -
    Osasuna
    25 Apr 2021
    Celta Vigo
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    28 Apr 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Elche
    28 Apr 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Elche
    2 May 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Osasuna
    2 May 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    9 May 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Osasuna
    9 May 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    12 May 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Cadiz
    12 May 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    16 May 2021
    Atletico Madrid
    - -
    Osasuna
    16 May 2021
    Atletico Madrid
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    23 May 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Real Sociedad
    23 May 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Real Sociedad
    Latest Matches
    31 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Osasuna
    1 1
    Alaves
    31 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Osasuna
    1
    1
    Alaves
    22 Dec 2020 4:30 pm
    Elche
    2 2
    Osasuna
    22 Dec 2020 4:30 pm
    Elche
    2
    2
    Osasuna
    19 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Osasuna
    1 3
    Villarreal
    19 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Osasuna
    1
    3
    Villarreal
    11 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Valladolid
    3 2
    Osasuna
    11 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Valladolid
    3
    2
    Osasuna
    6 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Osasuna
    0 2
    Real Betis
    6 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Osasuna
    0
    2
    Real Betis
    29 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Barcelona
    4 0
    Osasuna
    29 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Barcelona
    4
    0
    Osasuna
    20 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Osasuna
    1 1
    Huesca
    20 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Osasuna
    1
    1
    Huesca
    7 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Sevilla
    1 0
    Osasuna
    7 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Sevilla
    1
    0
    Osasuna
    31 Oct 2020 5:30 pm
    Osasuna
    1 3
    Atletico Madrid
    31 Oct 2020 5:30 pm
    Osasuna
    1
    3
    Atletico Madrid
    24 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Osasuna
    1 0
    Athletic Club
    24 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Osasuna
    1
    0
    Athletic Club
    18 Oct 2020 10:00 am
    Eibar
    0 0
    Osasuna
    18 Oct 2020 10:00 am
    Eibar
    0
    0
    Osasuna
    4 Oct 2020 10:00 am
    Osasuna
    2 0
    Celta Vigo
    4 Oct 2020 10:00 am
    Osasuna
    2
    0
    Celta Vigo
    27 Sep 2020 10:00 am
    Osasuna
    1 3
    Levante
    27 Sep 2020 10:00 am
    Osasuna
    1
    3
    Levante
    19 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Getafe
    1 0
    Osasuna
    19 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Getafe
    1
    0
    Osasuna
    12 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Cadiz
    0 2
    Osasuna
    12 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Cadiz
    0
    2
    Osasuna
    ##Goalkeepers
    Sergio Herrera
    Age 28 Nationality
    Rubén
    Age 37 Nationality
    Juan Pérez
    Age 25 Nationality
    Iñaki Álvarez
    Age 24 Nationality
    Iván Martínez
    Age 19 Nationality
    ##Defenders
    Ignacio Vidal Miralles
    Age 26 Nationality
    Juan Cruz
    Age 29 Nationality
    Unai García
    Age 29 Nationality
    David García
    Age 27 Nationality
    Oier
    Age 35 Nationality
    F. Roncaglia
    Age 34 Nationality
    Raúl Navas
    Age 33 Nationality
    Aridane
    Age 32 Nationality
    Gorka Zabarte Moreno
    Age 22 Nationality
    Jorge Herrando
    Age 20 Nationality
    ##Midfielders
    D. Brašanac
    Age 29 Nationality
    Roberto Torres
    Age 32 Nationality
    Rubén García
    Age 28 Nationality
    Iñigo Pérez
    Age 33 Nationality
    Lucas Torró
    Age 27 Nationality
    Moncayola
    Age 23 Nationality
    Javi Martínez
    Age 21 Nationality
    Aimar Oroz
    Age 19 Nationality
    ##Forwards
    Cardona
    Age 26 Nationality
    Jony
    Age 30 Nationality
    E. Ávila
    Age 27 Nationality
    Kike Barja
    Age 24 Nationality
    J. Calleri
    Age 27 Nationality
    A. Budimir
    Age 30 Nationality
    Brandon
    Age 26 Nationality
    Enric Gallego
    Age 35 Nationality
    Adrián
    Age 33 Nationality
    Asier Córdoba
    Age 21 Nationality
    Javier Enrique Delgado Saverio
    Age 22 Nationality
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    Iñaki ÁlvarezGoalkeeper00000000
    Iván MartínezGoalkeeper00000000
    Juan PérezGoalkeeper00000000
    RubénGoalkeeper3318800151
    Sergio HerreraGoalkeeper13121157200194
    PlayerPosition
    A. BudimirForward975492002000
    AdriánForward843190001001
    Aimar OrozMidfielder0000000000
    AridaneDefender885883010000
    Asier CórdobaForward0000000000
    BrandonForward0000000000
    CardonaForward30500000000
    D. BrašanacMidfielder521971001000
    David GarcíaDefender141412604001000
    Enric GallegoForward1165730000001
    F. RoncagliaDefender11108570001001
    Gorka Zabarte MorenoDefender0000000000
    Ignacio Vidal MirallesDefender1577294000000
    Iñigo PérezMidfielder13108433100000
    J. CalleriForward975032001001
    Javi MartínezMidfielder30180000000
    Javier Enrique Delgado SaverioForward0000000000
    JonyForward954530000001
    Juan CruzDefender11108421000000
    Kike BarjaForward1322491000001
    Lucas TorróMidfielder621931000001
    MoncayolaMidfielder141210862100000
    OierDefender151211575000002
    R. Garcia11880001001
    Raúl NavasDefender221690000000
    Roberto TorresMidfielder1397960004100
    Rubén GarcíaMidfielder151512791002101
    Unai GarcíaDefender866422000000
    Transfers
    No data
    P