Levante

    Country
    Founded1909
    Stadium Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played7916
    Wins314
    Draws336
    Losses156
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals1.712191.321
    Goals Conceded1.391.6141.423
    Yellow Cards1.9132181.931
    Red Cards0.1100.11
    Clean Sheets0.1100.11
    Corners5355.4495.384
    Fouls13.19213.812413.5216
    Offsides2.4171.715232
    Shots9.6678.8799.1146
    Shots on Goal5353.1283.963
    Fixtures
    20 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
    Levante
    - -
    Atletico Madrid
    20 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
    Levante
    -
    -
    Atletico Madrid
    Match Postponed
    10 Jan 2021 1:00 pm
    Levante
    - -
    Eibar
    10 Jan 2021 1:00 pm
    Levante
    -
    -
    Eibar
    20 Jan 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Levante
    20 Jan 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Levante
    24 Jan 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Valladolid
    24 Jan 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    31 Jan 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Levante
    31 Jan 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Levante
    7 Feb 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Granada CF
    7 Feb 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    14 Feb 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Osasuna
    14 Feb 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    21 Feb 2021
    Atletico Madrid
    - -
    Levante
    21 Feb 2021
    Atletico Madrid
    -
    -
    Levante
    28 Feb 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Athletic Club
    28 Feb 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    7 Mar 2021
    Real Sociedad
    - -
    Levante
    7 Mar 2021
    Real Sociedad
    -
    -
    Levante
    14 Mar 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Valencia
    14 Mar 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Valencia
    21 Mar 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Levante
    21 Mar 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Levante
    4 Apr 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Huesca
    4 Apr 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Huesca
    11 Apr 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Levante
    11 Apr 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Levante
    21 Apr 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Sevilla
    21 Apr 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    25 Apr 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Levante
    25 Apr 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Levante
    28 Apr 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Villarreal
    28 Apr 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Villarreal
    2 May 2021
    Celta Vigo
    - -
    Levante
    2 May 2021
    Celta Vigo
    -
    -
    Levante
    9 May 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Levante
    9 May 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Levante
    12 May 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Barcelona
    12 May 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    16 May 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Levante
    16 May 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Levante
    23 May 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Cadiz
    23 May 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    Latest Matches
    2 Jan 2021 1:00 pm
    Villarreal
    2 1
    Levante
    2 Jan 2021 1:00 pm
    Villarreal
    2
    1
    Levante
    29 Dec 2020 8:30 pm
    Levante
    4 3
    Real Betis
    29 Dec 2020 8:30 pm
    Levante
    4
    3
    Real Betis
    22 Dec 2020 6:45 pm
    Huesca
    1 1
    Levante
    22 Dec 2020 6:45 pm
    Huesca
    1
    1
    Levante
    19 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Levante
    2 1
    Real Sociedad
    19 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Levante
    2
    1
    Real Sociedad
    13 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Barcelona
    1 0
    Levante
    13 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Barcelona
    1
    0
    Levante
    5 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Levante
    3 0
    Getafe
    5 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Levante
    3
    0
    Getafe
    27 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Valladolid
    1 1
    Levante
    27 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Valladolid
    1
    1
    Levante
    21 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Levante
    1 1
    Elche
    21 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Levante
    1
    1
    Elche
    8 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Levante
    1 1
    Alaves
    8 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Levante
    1
    1
    Alaves
    1 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Granada CF
    1 1
    Levante
    1 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Granada CF
    1
    1
    Levante
    26 Oct 2020 8:00 pm
    Levante
    1 1
    Celta Vigo
    26 Oct 2020 8:00 pm
    Levante
    1
    1
    Celta Vigo
    18 Oct 2020 12:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    2 0
    Levante
    18 Oct 2020 12:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    2
    0
    Levante
    4 Oct 2020 2:00 pm
    Levante
    0 2
    Real Madrid
    4 Oct 2020 2:00 pm
    Levante
    0
    2
    Real Madrid
    1 Oct 2020 5:00 pm
    Sevilla
    1 0
    Levante
    1 Oct 2020 5:00 pm
    Sevilla
    1
    0
    Levante
    27 Sep 2020 10:00 am
    Osasuna
    1 3
    Levante
    27 Sep 2020 10:00 am
    Osasuna
    1
    3
    Levante
    13 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Valencia
    4 2
    Levante
    13 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Valencia
    4
    2
    Levante
    Goalkeepers
    Age
    Nationality
    Koke
    Koke
    Age:
    26
    26
    Aitor Fernández
    31
    Dani Cárdenas
    25
    P. Kudakovskiy
    21
    Defenders
    Age
    Nationality
    Francisco Javier Hidalgo Gómez
    28
    Toño
    Toño
    Age:
    32
    32
    Rober
    Rober
    Age:
    27
    27
    Ó. Duarte
    33
    Rúben Vezo
    28
    Postigo
    Postigo
    Age:
    33
    33
    Clerc
    Clerc
    Age:
    30
    30
    Miramón
    33
    Coke
    Coke
    Age:
    35
    35
    Euse Monzó
    21
    Midfielders
    Age
    Nationality
    N. Radoja
    29
    Enis Bardhi
    26
    Morales
    Morales
    Age:
    34
    34
    Mickaël Ramon Malsa
    26
    Rochina
    Rochina
    Age:
    31
    31
    N. Vukčević
    30
    Gonzalo Julián Melero Manzanares
    28
    Campaña
    29
    C. Doukouré
    29
    Alfredo Pedraza
    21
    Álex Blesa
    20
    G. Kochorashvili
    22
    E. Sevikyan
    20
    Pablo Martínez
    24
    Forwards
    Age
    Nationality
    Sergio León
    33
    Roger Martí
    31
    Jorge de Frutos
    25
    Dani Gómez
    23
    Hernâni Jorge Santos Fortes
    30
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    Aitor FernándezGoalkeeper14141260000201
    Dani CárdenasGoalkeeper119000010
    KokeGoalkeeper119010020
    PlayerPosition
    Álex BlesaMidfielder0000000000
    Alfredo PedrazaMidfielder0000000000
    CampañaMidfielder987471001102
    ClercDefender151412663000001
    CokeDefender743190000000
    Dani GómezForward1276242001000
    E. SevikyanMidfielder1070000000
    Enis BardhiMidfielder875891000001
    Euse MonzóDefender0000000000
    Francisco Javier Hidalgo GómezDefender1155221000000
    G. KochorashviliMidfielder1010000000
    Gonzalo Julián Melero ManzanaresMidfielder161310721003001
    Hernâni Jorge Santos FortesForward0000000000
    Jorge de FrutosForward1656331002002
    Mickaël Ramon MalsaMidfielder151210682000000
    MiramónDefender1287381000001
    MoralesMidfielder16129860006002
    N. RadojaMidfielder1244341000001
    N. VukčevićMidfielder975332000000
    Ó. DuarteDefender765281001000
    Pablo MartínezMidfielder0000000000
    PostigoDefender12108732000000
    RoberDefender533122010001
    RochinaMidfielder1096932000000
    Roger MartíForward14108462005102
    Rúben VezoDefender131210874001000
    Sergio LeónForward1012130001000
    ToñoDefender332451000000
    Transfers
    No data
    P