Huesca

    Country
    Founded1922
    Stadium Estadio El Alcoraz
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played7916
    Wins101
    Draws459
    Losses246
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals0.75190.914
    Goals Conceded172181.625
    Yellow Cards2141.3121.626
    Red Cards00.110.11
    Clean Sheets0.320.110.23
    Corners4.3304.2384.368
    Fouls14.19915.814215.1241
    Offsides3212.4222.743
    Shots7.4528.9808.3132
    Shots on Goal3.1224363.658
    Fixtures
    3 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Huesca
    - -
    Barcelona
    3 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    11 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Huesca
    - -
    Real Betis
    11 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    20 Jan 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Huesca
    20 Jan 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Huesca
    24 Jan 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Villarreal
    24 Jan 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Villarreal
    31 Jan 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Huesca
    31 Jan 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Huesca
    7 Feb 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Real Madrid
    7 Feb 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    14 Feb 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Huesca
    14 Feb 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Huesca
    21 Feb 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Granada CF
    21 Feb 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    28 Feb 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Huesca
    28 Feb 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Huesca
    7 Mar 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Celta Vigo
    7 Mar 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Celta Vigo
    14 Mar 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Huesca
    14 Mar 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Huesca
    21 Mar 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Osasuna
    21 Mar 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    4 Apr 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Huesca
    4 Apr 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Huesca
    11 Apr 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Elche
    11 Apr 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Elche
    21 Apr 2021
    Atletico Madrid
    - -
    Huesca
    21 Apr 2021
    Atletico Madrid
    -
    -
    Huesca
    25 Apr 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Getafe
    25 Apr 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Getafe
    28 Apr 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Huesca
    28 Apr 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Huesca
    2 May 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Real Sociedad
    2 May 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Real Sociedad
    9 May 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Huesca
    9 May 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Huesca
    12 May 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Athletic Club
    12 May 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    16 May 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Huesca
    16 May 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Huesca
    23 May 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Valencia
    23 May 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Valencia
    Latest Matches
    30 Dec 2020 6:15 pm
    Celta Vigo
    2 1
    Huesca
    30 Dec 2020 6:15 pm
    Celta Vigo
    2
    1
    Huesca
    22 Dec 2020 6:45 pm
    Huesca
    1 1
    Levante
    22 Dec 2020 6:45 pm
    Huesca
    1
    1
    Levante
    18 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    2 0
    Huesca
    18 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    2
    0
    Huesca
    12 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Huesca
    1 0
    Alaves
    12 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Huesca
    1
    0
    Alaves
    6 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Granada CF
    3 3
    Huesca
    6 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Granada CF
    3
    3
    Huesca
    28 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Huesca
    0 1
    Sevilla
    28 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Huesca
    0
    1
    Sevilla
    20 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Osasuna
    1 1
    Huesca
    20 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Osasuna
    1
    1
    Huesca
    7 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Huesca
    1 1
    Eibar
    7 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Huesca
    1
    1
    Eibar
    31 Oct 2020 1:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    4 1
    Huesca
    31 Oct 2020 1:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    4
    1
    Huesca
    25 Oct 2020 8:00 pm
    Real Sociedad
    4 1
    Huesca
    25 Oct 2020 8:00 pm
    Real Sociedad
    4
    1
    Huesca
    18 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Huesca
    2 2
    Valladolid
    18 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Huesca
    2
    2
    Valladolid
    3 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Elche
    0 0
    Huesca
    3 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Elche
    0
    0
    Huesca
    30 Sep 2020 5:00 pm
    Huesca
    0 0
    Atletico Madrid
    30 Sep 2020 5:00 pm
    Huesca
    0
    0
    Atletico Madrid
    26 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Valencia
    1 1
    Huesca
    26 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Valencia
    1
    1
    Huesca
    20 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Huesca
    0 2
    Cadiz
    20 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Huesca
    0
    2
    Cadiz
    13 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Villarreal
    1 1
    Huesca
    13 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Villarreal
    1
    1
    Huesca
    Goalkeepers
    Age
    Nationality
    Aleksandar Jovanović
    29
    Álvaro Fernández
    24
    Andrés Fernández
    35
    Ander Bardají
    27
    Antonio Valera
    25
    Defenders
    Age
    Nationality
    Enrique Gómez Hermoso
    22
    Pablo Maffeo
    24
    Pablo Ínsua
    28
    Javier Galán
    27
    Jorge Pulido
    31
    Luisinho
    37
    D. Siovas
    33
    Pedro López
    38
    G. Silva
    G.Silva
    Age:
    28
    28
    Manuel Galán
    24
    Midfielders
    Age
    Nationality
    I. Doumbia
    24
    Pedro Mosquera
    34
    David Ferreiro
    34
    Eugeni Valderrama
    27
    Sergio Gómez
    21
    Javi Ontiveros
    24
    Mikel Rico
    37
    Jaime Seoane
    25
    Juan Carlos
    31
    Borja García
    31
    K. Nwakali
    24
    Forwards
    Age
    Nationality
    Juan Sebastián Peñaloza Ragga
    22
    Joaquín Muñoz
    23
    Sandro Ramírez
    26
    Rafa Mir
    RafaMir
    Age:
    25
    25
    S. Okazaki
    36
    Daniel Escriche Romero
    24
    Kevin Omoruyi
    21
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    Álvaro FernándezGoalkeeper5545000081
    Andrés FernándezGoalkeeper1111990000172
    PlayerPosition
    Borja GarcíaMidfielder15129830001000
    D. SiovasDefender151513502001000
    Daniel Escriche RomeroForward60771000000
    David FerreiroMidfielder161311181001002
    Eugeni ValderramaMidfielder311140000000
    G. SilvaDefender30440000000
    I. DoumbiaMidfielder511582000000
    Jaime SeoaneMidfielder954781001000
    Javi OntiverosMidfielder1376431002101
    Javier GalánDefender161412992000002
    Joaquín MuñozForward30390000000
    Jorge PulidoDefender121210763100000
    Juan CarlosMidfielder1043150000001
    Juan Sebastián Peñaloza RaggaForward0000000000
    K. NwakaliMidfielder522281000000
    Kevin OmoruyiForward0000000000
    LuisinhoDefender421710000000
    Mikel RicoMidfielder11107690001000
    Pablo ÍnsuaDefender765415000000
    Pablo MaffeoDefender997222001000
    Pedro LópezDefender765702000001
    Pedro MosqueraMidfielder161513511000000
    Rafa MirForward16119890003001
    S. OkazakiForward1297461001000
    Sandro RamírezForward743511002001
    Sergio GómezMidfielder1022680000001
    Transfers
    No data
    P