Granada CF

    Country
    Founded1931
    Stadium Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played8715
    Wins527
    Draws213
    Losses145
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals1.8140.751.319
    Goals Conceded1.192141.523
    Yellow Cards2.8221.9132.335
    Red Cards0.3200.12
    Clean Sheets0.430.320.35
    Corners3.5281.9132.741
    Fouls13.310614.710313.9209
    Offsides324172.131
    Shots8.5687497.8117
    Shots on Goal3.9313.1223.553
    Fixtures
    3 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Eibar
    - -
    Granada CF
    3 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    9 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Granada CF
    - -
    Barcelona
    9 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    12 Jan 2021 6:00 pm
    Granada CF
    - -
    Osasuna
    12 Jan 2021 6:00 pm
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    20 Jan 2021
    Villarreal
    - -
    Granada CF
    20 Jan 2021
    Villarreal
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    24 Jan 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Granada CF
    24 Jan 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    31 Jan 2021
    Granada CF
    - -
    Celta Vigo
    31 Jan 2021
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Celta Vigo
    7 Feb 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Granada CF
    7 Feb 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    14 Feb 2021
    Granada CF
    - -
    Atletico Madrid
    14 Feb 2021
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Atletico Madrid
    21 Feb 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Granada CF
    21 Feb 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    28 Feb 2021
    Granada CF
    - -
    Elche
    28 Feb 2021
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Elche
    7 Mar 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Granada CF
    7 Mar 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    14 Mar 2021
    Granada CF
    - -
    Real Sociedad
    14 Mar 2021
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Real Sociedad
    21 Mar 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Granada CF
    21 Mar 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    4 Apr 2021
    Granada CF
    - -
    Villarreal
    4 Apr 2021
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Villarreal
    11 Apr 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Granada CF
    11 Apr 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    21 Apr 2021
    Granada CF
    - -
    Eibar
    21 Apr 2021
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Eibar
    25 Apr 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Granada CF
    25 Apr 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    28 Apr 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Granada CF
    28 Apr 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    2 May 2021
    Granada CF
    - -
    Cadiz
    2 May 2021
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    9 May 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Granada CF
    9 May 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    12 May 2021
    Granada CF
    - -
    Real Madrid
    12 May 2021
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    16 May 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Granada CF
    16 May 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    23 May 2021
    Granada CF
    - -
    Getafe
    23 May 2021
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Getafe
    Latest Matches
    30 Dec 2020 4:00 pm
    Granada CF
    2 1
    Valencia
    30 Dec 2020 4:00 pm
    Granada CF
    2
    1
    Valencia
    23 Dec 2020 6:45 pm
    Real Madrid
    2 0
    Granada CF
    23 Dec 2020 6:45 pm
    Real Madrid
    2
    0
    Granada CF
    20 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Granada CF
    2 0
    Real Betis
    20 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Granada CF
    2
    0
    Real Betis
    13 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Elche
    0 1
    Granada CF
    13 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Elche
    0
    1
    Granada CF
    6 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Granada CF
    3 3
    Huesca
    6 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Granada CF
    3
    3
    Huesca
    29 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Celta Vigo
    3 1
    Granada CF
    29 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Celta Vigo
    3
    1
    Granada CF
    22 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Granada CF
    1 3
    Valladolid
    22 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Granada CF
    1
    3
    Valladolid
    8 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Real Sociedad
    2 0
    Granada CF
    8 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Real Sociedad
    2
    0
    Granada CF
    1 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Granada CF
    1 1
    Levante
    1 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Granada CF
    1
    1
    Levante
    25 Oct 2020 5:30 pm
    Getafe
    0 1
    Granada CF
    25 Oct 2020 5:30 pm
    Getafe
    0
    1
    Granada CF
    17 Oct 2020 11:00 am
    Granada CF
    1 0
    Sevilla
    17 Oct 2020 11:00 am
    Granada CF
    1
    0
    Sevilla
    4 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Cadiz
    1 1
    Granada CF
    4 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Cadiz
    1
    1
    Granada CF
    27 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    6 1
    Granada CF
    27 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    6
    1
    Granada CF
    20 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Granada CF
    2 1
    Alaves
    20 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Granada CF
    2
    1
    Alaves
    12 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Granada CF
    2 0
    Athletic Club
    12 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Granada CF
    2
    0
    Athletic Club
    ##Goalkeepers
    Rui Silva
    Age 27 Nationality
    Aarón Escandell
    Age 25 Nationality
    Arnau Fàbrega
    Age 21 Nationality
    Andorinha
    Age 25 Nationality
    Ángel Jiménez
    Age 19 Nationality
    Rafael Romero
    Age 18 Nationality
    ##Defenders
    D. Foulquier
    Age 28 Nationality
    N. Pérez
    Age 21 Nationality
    Germán Sánchez
    Age 34 Nationality
    Carlos Neva
    Age 25 Nationality
    Víctor Díaz
    Age 33 Nationality
    Quini
    Age 31 Nationality
    N. Lozano
    Age 27 Nationality
    Vallejo
    Age 24 Nationality
    Domingos Sousa Coutinho Meneses Duarte
    Age 26 Nationality
    Pepe Sánchez
    Age 21 Nationality
    Raúl Torrente
    Age 20 Nationality
    Sergio Barcia
    Age 20 Nationality
    Kingsley Fobi
    Age 23 Nationality
    ##Midfielders
    M. Gonalons
    Age 32 Nationality
    Luis Milla
    Age 26 Nationality
    Y. Eteki
    Age 24 Nationality
    Antonio Puertas
    Age 29 Nationality
    R. Azeez
    Age 28 Nationality
    Fede Vico
    Age 27 Nationality
    Montoro
    Age 33 Nationality
    Y. Herrera
    Age 23 Nationality
    Robert Kenedy Nunes do Nascimento
    Age 25 Nationality
    Alberto Soro
    Age 22 Nationality
    Antonio Aranda
    Age 20 Nationality
    Ismael Ruiz
    Age 20 Nationality
    J. Brunet
    Age 23 Nationality
    Álvaro Bravo
    Age 23 Nationality
    E. Abedini
    Age 23 Nationality
    Carlos León
    Age 18 Nationality
    ##Forwards
    Antoñín Cortés
    Age 21 Nationality
    L. Suárez
    Age 23 Nationality
    Soldado
    Age 36 Nationality
    D. Machís
    Age 28 Nationality
    Jorge Molina
    Age 39 Nationality
    Echu
    Age 23 Nationality
    Dani Plomer
    Age 22 Nationality
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    Aarón EscandellGoalkeeper00000000
    AndorinhaGoalkeeper00000000
    Ángel JiménezGoalkeeper119000020
    Arnau FàbregaGoalkeeper00000000
    Rafael RomeroGoalkeeper00000000
    Rui SilvaGoalkeeper14141260000215
    PlayerPosition
    Alberto SoroMidfielder701180000001
    Álvaro BravoMidfielder10140000000
    Antoñín CortésForward0000000000
    Antonio PuertasMidfielder1398214000001
    Carlos LeónMidfielder0000000000
    Carlos NevaDefender131311581000000
    D. FoulquierDefender131311105000002
    D. MachísForward1398590002003
    Dani PlomerForward10450000000
    Domingos Sousa Coutinho Meneses DuarteDefender131210211011000
    E. AbediniMidfielder0000000000
    EchuForward0000000000
    Fede VicoMidfielder411171000000
    Germán SánchezDefender13109185002000
    Ismael RuizMidfielder11680000000
    J. BrunetMidfielder0000000000
    Jorge MolinaForward1375340003000
    Kingsley FobiDefender10450000000
    L. SuárezForward1276512003000
    Luis MillaMidfielder121210090001001
    M. GonalonsMidfielder1197286010001
    MontoroMidfielder653742001101
    N. PérezDefender321960000000
    Pepe SánchezDefender11900000000
    QuiniDefender50610000000
    R. AzeezMidfielder211000000000
    Robert Kenedy Nunes do NascimentoMidfielder1175231001002
    Sergio BarciaDefender11901000000
    SoldadoForward1287022003100
    VallejoDefender976630000000
    Víctor DíazDefender31920000000
    Y. EtekiMidfielder843290000000
    Y. HerreraMidfielder13109224002000
    Transfers
    No data
    P