Getafe

    Country
    Founded1983
    Stadium Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played9716
    Wins314
    Draws235
    Losses437
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals0.980.640.812
    Goals Conceded0.981.391.117
    Yellow Cards3.2293.9273.556
    Red Cards00.640.34
    Clean Sheets0.330.430.46
    Corners3.9353.9273.962
    Fouls16.715017.312116.9271
    Offsides2.4221.9132.235
    Shots6.3577.6536.9110
    Shots on Goal2.9262.7192.845
    Fixtures
    13 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Getafe
    13 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Getafe
    Match Postponed
    10 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Elche
    - -
    Getafe
    10 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Elche
    -
    -
    Getafe
    20 Jan 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Huesca
    20 Jan 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Huesca
    24 Jan 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Getafe
    24 Jan 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Getafe
    31 Jan 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Alaves
    31 Jan 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Alaves
    7 Feb 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Getafe
    7 Feb 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Getafe
    14 Feb 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Real Sociedad
    14 Feb 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Real Sociedad
    21 Feb 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Getafe
    21 Feb 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Getafe
    28 Feb 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Valencia
    28 Feb 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Valencia
    7 Mar 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Getafe
    7 Mar 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Getafe
    14 Mar 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Atletico Madrid
    14 Mar 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Atletico Madrid
    21 Mar 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Elche
    21 Mar 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Elche
    4 Apr 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Getafe
    4 Apr 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Getafe
    11 Apr 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Cadiz
    11 Apr 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    21 Apr 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Getafe
    21 Apr 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Getafe
    25 Apr 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Getafe
    25 Apr 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Getafe
    28 Apr 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Real Madrid
    28 Apr 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    2 May 2021
    Villarreal
    - -
    Getafe
    2 May 2021
    Villarreal
    -
    -
    Getafe
    9 May 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Eibar
    9 May 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Eibar
    12 May 2021
    Celta Vigo
    - -
    Getafe
    12 May 2021
    Celta Vigo
    -
    -
    Getafe
    16 May 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Levante
    16 May 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Levante
    23 May 2021
    Granada CF
    - -
    Getafe
    23 May 2021
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Getafe
    Latest Matches
    2 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Getafe
    0 1
    Valladolid
    2 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Getafe
    0
    1
    Valladolid
    30 Dec 2020 6:15 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    1 0
    Getafe
    30 Dec 2020 6:15 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    1
    0
    Getafe
    23 Dec 2020 4:30 pm
    Getafe
    1 1
    Celta Vigo
    23 Dec 2020 4:30 pm
    Getafe
    1
    1
    Celta Vigo
    20 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Cadiz
    0 2
    Getafe
    20 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Cadiz
    0
    2
    Getafe
    12 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Getafe
    0 1
    Sevilla
    12 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Getafe
    0
    1
    Sevilla
    5 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Levante
    3 0
    Getafe
    5 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Levante
    3
    0
    Getafe
    29 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Getafe
    1 1
    Athletic Club
    29 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Getafe
    1
    1
    Athletic Club
    22 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Eibar
    0 0
    Getafe
    22 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Eibar
    0
    0
    Getafe
    8 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Getafe
    1 3
    Villarreal
    8 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Getafe
    1
    3
    Villarreal
    1 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Valencia
    2 2
    Getafe
    1 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Valencia
    2
    2
    Getafe
    25 Oct 2020 5:30 pm
    Getafe
    0 1
    Granada CF
    25 Oct 2020 5:30 pm
    Getafe
    0
    1
    Granada CF
    17 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Getafe
    1 0
    Barcelona
    17 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Getafe
    1
    0
    Barcelona
    3 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Real Sociedad
    3 0
    Getafe
    3 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Real Sociedad
    3
    0
    Getafe
    29 Sep 2020 7:30 pm
    Getafe
    3 0
    Real Betis
    29 Sep 2020 7:30 pm
    Getafe
    3
    0
    Real Betis
    26 Sep 2020 11:00 am
    Alaves
    0 0
    Getafe
    26 Sep 2020 11:00 am
    Alaves
    0
    0
    Getafe
    19 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Getafe
    1 0
    Osasuna
    19 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Getafe
    1
    0
    Osasuna
    Goalkeepers
    Age
    Nationality
    Rubén Yáñez
    28
    David Soria
    29
    L. Chichizola
    32
    Defenders
    Age
    Nationality
    D. Dakonam
    30
    E. Cabaco
    27
    Etxeita
    Etxeita
    Age:
    34
    34
    Chema Rodríguez
    30
    A. Nyom
    A.Nyom
    Age:
    34
    34
    Marc Cucurella Saseta
    23
    Mathías Olivera Miramontes
    24
    D. Suárez
    34
    David Alba
    23
    R. Nolan
    R.Nolan
    Age:
    23
    23
    Juan Antonio Iglesias Sánchez
    23
    Midfielders
    Age
    Nationality
    Portillo
    32
    A. Palaversa
    22
    Mauro Wilney Arambarri Rosa
    26
    Nemanja Maksimović
    27
    Timor
    Timor
    Age:
    32
    32
    John Patrick
    18
    S. Abdulai
    23
    Forwards
    Age
    Nationality
    Mata
    Mata
    Age:
    33
    33
    Ángel
    Ángel
    Age:
    35
    35
    E. Ünal
    E.Ünal
    Age:
    25
    25
    Darío Poveda
    25
    A. Diaby
    A.Diaby
    Age:
    31
    31
    J. Hernández
    23
    Víctor Mollejo Carpintero
    21
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    David SoriaGoalkeeper12121080000145
    Rubén YáñezGoalkeeper4436010031
    PlayerPosition
    A. DiabyForward10170000000
    A. NyomDefender151411015000002
    A. PalaversaMidfielder2070000000
    ÁngelForward1578292004000
    Chema RodríguezDefender442772010000
    D. DakonamDefender151513375100000
    D. SuárezDefender121210586111000
    David AlbaDefender0000000000
    E. CabacoDefender1297986000000
    E. ÜnalForward1344262000000
    EtxeitaDefender766072000010
    J. HernándezForward141410933002003
    John PatrickMidfielder50520000000
    Juan Antonio Iglesias SánchezDefender11900000000
    Marc Cucurella SasetaDefender161614403001001
    MataForward1497485002100
    Mathías Olivera MiramontesDefender141412005000000
    Mauro Wilney Arambarri RosaMidfielder151513465001000
    Nemanja MaksimovićMidfielder141310742001000
    PortilloMidfielder611720000000
    R. NolanDefender0000000000
    S. AbdulaiMidfielder0000000000
    TimorMidfielder1565662000000
    Víctor Mollejo CarpinteroForward40710000000
    Transfers
    No data
    P