Elche

    Country
    Founded1923
    Stadium Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played8614
    Wins123
    Draws527
    Losses224
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals0.97160.913
    Goals Conceded1.3101.271.217
    Yellow Cards2.5202.7162.636
    Red Cards0.1100.11
    Clean Sheets0.110.530.34
    Corners2.3182.8172.535
    Fouls12.49912.37412.4173
    Offsides1.192.2131.622
    Shots4.6374.3264.563
    Shots on Goal1.8142.5152.129
    Fixtures
    13 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
    Barcelona
    - -
    Elche
    13 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Elche
    Match Postponed
    20 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
    Sevilla
    - -
    Elche
    20 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Elche
    Match Postponed
    3 Jan 2021 1:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Elche
    3 Jan 2021 1:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Elche
    10 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Elche
    - -
    Getafe
    10 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Elche
    -
    -
    Getafe
    20 Jan 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Elche
    20 Jan 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Elche
    24 Jan 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Barcelona
    24 Jan 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    31 Jan 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Elche
    31 Jan 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Elche
    7 Feb 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Villarreal
    7 Feb 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Villarreal
    14 Feb 2021
    Celta Vigo
    - -
    Elche
    14 Feb 2021
    Celta Vigo
    -
    -
    Elche
    21 Feb 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Eibar
    21 Feb 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Eibar
    28 Feb 2021
    Granada CF
    - -
    Elche
    28 Feb 2021
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Elche
    7 Mar 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Sevilla
    7 Mar 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    14 Mar 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Elche
    14 Mar 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Elche
    21 Mar 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Elche
    21 Mar 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Elche
    4 Apr 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Real Betis
    4 Apr 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    11 Apr 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Elche
    11 Apr 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Elche
    21 Apr 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Valladolid
    21 Apr 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    25 Apr 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Levante
    25 Apr 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Levante
    28 Apr 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Elche
    28 Apr 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Elche
    2 May 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Atletico Madrid
    2 May 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Atletico Madrid
    9 May 2021
    Real Sociedad
    - -
    Elche
    9 May 2021
    Real Sociedad
    -
    -
    Elche
    12 May 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Alaves
    12 May 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Alaves
    16 May 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Elche
    16 May 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Elche
    23 May 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Athletic Club
    23 May 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    | Árbitro: Roberto Tobar
    Latest Matches
    30 Dec 2020 8:30 pm
    Elche
    1 1
    Real Madrid
    30 Dec 2020 8:30 pm
    Elche
    1
    1
    Real Madrid
    22 Dec 2020 4:30 pm
    Elche
    2 2
    Osasuna
    22 Dec 2020 4:30 pm
    Elche
    2
    2
    Osasuna
    19 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    3 1
    Elche
    19 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    3
    1
    Elche
    13 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Elche
    0 1
    Granada CF
    13 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Elche
    0
    1
    Granada CF
    6 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Villarreal
    0 0
    Elche
    6 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Villarreal
    0
    0
    Elche
    28 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Elche
    1 1
    Cadiz
    28 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Elche
    1
    1
    Cadiz
    21 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Levante
    1 1
    Elche
    21 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Levante
    1
    1
    Elche
    6 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Elche
    1 1
    Celta Vigo
    6 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Elche
    1
    1
    Celta Vigo
    1 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Real Betis
    3 1
    Elche
    1 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Real Betis
    3
    1
    Elche
    23 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Elche
    2 1
    Valencia
    23 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Elche
    2
    1
    Valencia
    18 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Alaves
    0 2
    Elche
    18 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Alaves
    0
    2
    Elche
    3 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Elche
    0 0
    Huesca
    3 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Elche
    0
    0
    Huesca
    30 Sep 2020 7:30 pm
    Eibar
    0 1
    Elche
    30 Sep 2020 7:30 pm
    Eibar
    0
    1
    Elche
    26 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Elche
    0 3
    Real Sociedad
    26 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Elche
    0
    3
    Real Sociedad
    Goalkeepers
    Age
    Nationality
    D. Rodríguez
    33
    Edgar Badia
    30
    Lluís Andreu
    22
    Luis Castillo
    22
    Defenders
    Age
    Nationality
    Ignacio Pastor Alemañ
    19
    Diego González
    27
    J. Sánchez
    32
    Gonzalo Verdú
    33
    Daniel Pedro Calvo San Román
    28
    Y. Koné
    Y.Koné
    Age:
    26
    26
    Barragán
    35
    Cifuentes
    31
    Josema Sánchez
    26
    Gerard Barri
    21
    José Salinas
    21
    Midfielders
    Age
    Nationality
    Ramón Folch
    32
    Jonathan Ñíguez Esclápez
    37
    I. Marcone
    32
    O. Mfulu
    O.Mfulu
    Age:
    28
    28
    Víctor Rodríguez
    32
    Raúl Guti
    25
    Luismi Sánchez
    30
    Fidel
    Fidel
    Age:
    32
    32
    José Antonio Ferrández Pomares
    32
    S. Lucumí
    27
    John Donald
    21
    César Moreno
    21
    Forwards
    Age
    Nationality
    Claudio Medina Ricoy
    28
    Mourad Daoudi El Ghezouani
    24
    Nino
    Nino
    Age:
    42
    42
    L. Boyé
    L.Boyé
    Age:
    26
    26
    Pere Milla
    29
    Tete Morente
    25
    G. Carrillo
    31
    E. Rigoni
    29
    Diego Bri
    19
    Jony Carmona
    20
    Nacho Ramón
    23
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    Edgar BadiaGoalkeeper14141260000174
    Luis CastilloGoalkeeper00000000
    PlayerPosition
    BarragánDefender11119903000000
    César MorenoMidfielder0000000000
    CifuentesDefender21760000000
    Claudio Medina RicoyForward0000000000
    Daniel Pedro Calvo San RománDefender643611000000
    Diego BriForward0000000000
    Diego GonzálezDefender654263000000
    Diego Rodríguez0000000000
    E. RigoniForward833601000001
    FidelMidfielder131210612004202
    G. CarrilloForward51821001000
    Gerard BarriDefender0000000000
    Gonzalo VerdúDefender141412604000000
    I. MarconeMidfielder11119503000000
    Ignacio Pastor AlemañDefender0000000000
    J. SánchezDefender844492000000
    John DonaldMidfielder11450000000
    Jony CarmonaForward0000000000
    José Antonio Ferrández PomaresMidfielder13129632002001
    José SalinasDefender0000000000
    Josema SánchezDefender131110201000001
    L. BoyéForward11108293103000
    Luismi SánchezMidfielder521200000000
    Mourad Daoudi El GhezouaniForward0000000000
    NinoForward601430000000
    O. MfuluMidfielder1043252000000
    Pere MillaForward12108712001001
    Ramón FolchMidfielder1010000000
    Raúl GutiMidfielder13109752000000
    S. LucumíMidfielder21480000000
    Tete MorenteForward131110044002002
    Víctor RodríguezMidfielder411310000000
    Y. KonéDefender31720000000
    Transfers
    No data
    P