Eibar

    Country
    Founded1940
    Stadium Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played8816
    Wins033
    Draws437
    Losses426
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals0.321.3100.812
    Goals Conceded1818116
    Yellow Cards1.9151.9151.930
    Red Cards0.110.110.12
    Clean Sheets0.540.320.46
    Corners4.9394.1334.572
    Fouls13.410716.112914.8236
    Offsides1.5122.3181.930
    Shots9.5767.9638.7139
    Shots on Goal3.3263.8303.556
    Fixtures
    3 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Eibar
    - -
    Granada CF
    3 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    10 Jan 2021 1:00 pm
    Levante
    - -
    Eibar
    10 Jan 2021 1:00 pm
    Levante
    -
    -
    Eibar
    20 Jan 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Atletico Madrid
    20 Jan 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Atletico Madrid
    24 Jan 2021
    Celta Vigo
    - -
    Eibar
    24 Jan 2021
    Celta Vigo
    -
    -
    Eibar
    31 Jan 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Sevilla
    31 Jan 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    7 Feb 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Eibar
    7 Feb 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Eibar
    14 Feb 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Valladolid
    14 Feb 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    21 Feb 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Eibar
    21 Feb 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Eibar
    28 Feb 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Huesca
    28 Feb 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Huesca
    7 Mar 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Eibar
    7 Mar 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Eibar
    14 Mar 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Villarreal
    14 Mar 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Villarreal
    21 Mar 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Eibar
    21 Mar 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Eibar
    4 Apr 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Eibar
    4 Apr 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Eibar
    11 Apr 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Levante
    11 Apr 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Levante
    21 Apr 2021
    Granada CF
    - -
    Eibar
    21 Apr 2021
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Eibar
    25 Apr 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Real Sociedad
    25 Apr 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Real Sociedad
    28 Apr 2021
    Atletico Madrid
    - -
    Eibar
    28 Apr 2021
    Atletico Madrid
    -
    -
    Eibar
    2 May 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Alaves
    2 May 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Alaves
    9 May 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Eibar
    9 May 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Eibar
    12 May 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Real Betis
    12 May 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    16 May 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Eibar
    16 May 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Eibar
    23 May 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Barcelona
    23 May 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    Latest Matches
    29 Dec 2020 6:15 pm
    Barcelona
    1 1
    Eibar
    29 Dec 2020 6:15 pm
    Barcelona
    1
    1
    Eibar
    23 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Alaves
    2 1
    Eibar
    23 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Alaves
    2
    1
    Eibar
    20 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Eibar
    1 3
    Real Madrid
    20 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Eibar
    1
    3
    Real Madrid
    13 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Real Sociedad
    1 1
    Eibar
    13 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Real Sociedad
    1
    1
    Eibar
    7 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Eibar
    0 0
    Valencia
    7 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Eibar
    0
    0
    Valencia
    30 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Real Betis
    0 2
    Eibar
    30 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Real Betis
    0
    2
    Eibar
    22 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Eibar
    0 0
    Getafe
    22 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Eibar
    0
    0
    Getafe
    7 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Huesca
    1 1
    Eibar
    7 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Huesca
    1
    1
    Eibar
    30 Oct 2020 8:00 pm
    Eibar
    0 2
    Cadiz
    30 Oct 2020 8:00 pm
    Eibar
    0
    2
    Cadiz
    24 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Sevilla
    0 1
    Eibar
    24 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Sevilla
    0
    1
    Eibar
    18 Oct 2020 10:00 am
    Eibar
    0 0
    Osasuna
    18 Oct 2020 10:00 am
    Eibar
    0
    0
    Osasuna
    3 Oct 2020 11:00 am
    Valladolid
    1 2
    Eibar
    3 Oct 2020 11:00 am
    Valladolid
    1
    2
    Eibar
    30 Sep 2020 7:30 pm
    Eibar
    0 1
    Elche
    30 Sep 2020 7:30 pm
    Eibar
    0
    1
    Elche
    27 Sep 2020 12:00 pm
    Eibar
    1 2
    Athletic Club
    27 Sep 2020 12:00 pm
    Eibar
    1
    2
    Athletic Club
    19 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Villarreal
    2 1
    Eibar
    19 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Villarreal
    2
    1
    Eibar
    12 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Eibar
    0 0
    Celta Vigo
    12 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Eibar
    0
    0
    Celta Vigo
    Goalkeepers
    Age
    Nationality
    M. Dmitrović
    30
    Yoel
    Yoel
    Age:
    33
    33
    Jon Mikel
    21
    Defenders
    Age
    Nationality
    José Martínez
    29
    Álvaro Tejero
    25
    E. Burgos
    30
    Bigas
    Bigas
    Age:
    32
    32
    Paulo Oliveira
    30
    Rafa
    Rafa
    Age:
    27
    27
    Cote
    Cote
    Age:
    32
    32
    Rober Correa
    29
    Arbilla
    Arbilla
    Age:
    35
    35
    Kévin Rodrigues
    28
    Sergio Cubero
    22
    Midfielders
    Age
    Nationality
    Sergio Álvarez
    30
    P. Diop
    P.Diop
    Age:
    36
    36
    Edu Expósito
    25
    T. Inui
    T.Inui
    Age:
    34
    34
    Roberto Olabe del Arco
    26
    Recio
    Recio
    Age:
    31
    31
    D. Kądzior
    30
    Pedro León
    35
    Alejandro Pozo
    23
    Miguel Atienza
    23
    Unai Dufur
    23
    Forwards
    Age
    Nationality
    Asier Benito Sasiain
    27
    Quique González
    32
    Sergi Enrich
    32
    Y. Muto
    Y.Muto
    Age:
    29
    29
    Kike
    Kike
    Age:
    32
    32
    Bryan Gil Salvatierra
    21
    Unai Arieta
    23
    Eñaut Mendia
    23
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    M. DmitrovićGoalkeeper16161440000166
    YoelGoalkeeper00000000
    PlayerPosition
    Alejandro PozoMidfielder11109080000000
    Álvaro TejeroDefender211091000000
    ArbillaDefender131210844000001
    BigasDefender12129711000000
    Bryan Gil SalvatierraForward1087392000000
    D. KądziorMidfielder621930000000
    E. BurgosDefender1198405003201
    Edu ExpósitoMidfielder151312052000001
    Eñaut MendiaForward11901000000
    José MartínezDefender0000000000
    K. Rodrigues11611000000
    Kévin RodriguesDefender1087600001000
    KikeForward151411741105000
    Miguel AtienzaMidfielder211111000000
    P. DiopMidfielder12119353010001
    Paulo OliveiraDefender1098270000001
    Pedro LeónMidfielder1065051001001
    Quique GonzálezForward50810000000
    RafaDefender532770000000
    RecioMidfielder743012000000
    Rober CorreaDefender886561000000
    Roberto Olabe del ArcoMidfielder0000000000
    Sergi EnrichForward923340001000
    Sergio ÁlvarezMidfielder1598553000000
    Sergio CuberoDefender1010000000
    T. InuiMidfielder15129830000000
    Unai ArietaForward30361000000
    Unai DufurMidfielder0000000000
    Y. MutoForward1275230001000
    Transfers
    No data
    P