Cadiz

    Country
    Founded1910
    Stadium Estadio Ramón de Carranza
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played8816
    Wins145
    Draws314
    Losses437
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals0.540.970.711
    Goals Conceded1.3101.3101.320
    Yellow Cards2.1171.5121.829
    Red Cards00.320.12
    Clean Sheets0.320.540.46
    Corners2.9235.3424.165
    Fouls12.510011.99512.2195
    Offsides1.3101.3101.320
    Shots6.9556.9556.9110
    Shots on Goal2.4193242.743
    Fixtures
    4 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Valencia
    - -
    Cadiz
    4 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    10 Jan 2021 3:15 pm
    Cadiz
    - -
    Alaves
    10 Jan 2021 3:15 pm
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Alaves
    20 Jan 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Levante
    20 Jan 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Levante
    24 Jan 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Cadiz
    24 Jan 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    31 Jan 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Atletico Madrid
    31 Jan 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Atletico Madrid
    7 Feb 2021
    Real Sociedad
    - -
    Cadiz
    7 Feb 2021
    Real Sociedad
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    14 Feb 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Athletic Club
    14 Feb 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    21 Feb 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Cadiz
    21 Feb 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    28 Feb 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Real Betis
    28 Feb 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Real Betis
    7 Mar 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Eibar
    7 Mar 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Eibar
    14 Mar 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Cadiz
    14 Mar 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    21 Mar 2021
    Villarreal
    - -
    Cadiz
    21 Mar 2021
    Villarreal
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    4 Apr 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Valencia
    4 Apr 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Valencia
    11 Apr 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Cadiz
    11 Apr 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    21 Apr 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Real Madrid
    21 Apr 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    25 Apr 2021
    Valladolid
    - -
    Cadiz
    25 Apr 2021
    Valladolid
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    28 Apr 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Celta Vigo
    28 Apr 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Celta Vigo
    2 May 2021
    Granada CF
    - -
    Cadiz
    2 May 2021
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    9 May 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Huesca
    9 May 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Huesca
    12 May 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Cadiz
    12 May 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    16 May 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Elche
    16 May 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Elche
    23 May 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Cadiz
    23 May 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    Latest Matches
    29 Dec 2020 8:30 pm
    Cadiz
    0 0
    Valladolid
    29 Dec 2020 8:30 pm
    Cadiz
    0
    0
    Valladolid
    23 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Real Betis
    1 0
    Cadiz
    23 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Real Betis
    1
    0
    Cadiz
    20 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Cadiz
    0 2
    Getafe
    20 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Cadiz
    0
    2
    Getafe
    14 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Celta Vigo
    4 0
    Cadiz
    14 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Celta Vigo
    4
    0
    Cadiz
    5 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Cadiz
    2 1
    Barcelona
    5 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Cadiz
    2
    1
    Barcelona
    28 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Elche
    1 1
    Cadiz
    28 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Elche
    1
    1
    Cadiz
    22 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Cadiz
    0 1
    Real Sociedad
    22 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Cadiz
    0
    1
    Real Sociedad
    7 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    4 0
    Cadiz
    7 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    4
    0
    Cadiz
    30 Oct 2020 8:00 pm
    Eibar
    0 2
    Cadiz
    30 Oct 2020 8:00 pm
    Eibar
    0
    2
    Cadiz
    25 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
    Cadiz
    0 0
    Villarreal
    25 Oct 2020 3:00 pm
    Cadiz
    0
    0
    Villarreal
    17 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Real Madrid
    0 1
    Cadiz
    17 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Real Madrid
    0
    1
    Cadiz
    4 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Cadiz
    1 1
    Granada CF
    4 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Cadiz
    1
    1
    Granada CF
    1 Oct 2020 5:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    0 1
    Cadiz
    1 Oct 2020 5:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    0
    1
    Cadiz
    27 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Cadiz
    1 3
    Sevilla
    27 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Cadiz
    1
    3
    Sevilla
    20 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Huesca
    0 2
    Cadiz
    20 Sep 2020 2:00 pm
    Huesca
    0
    2
    Cadiz
    12 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Cadiz
    0 2
    Osasuna
    12 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Cadiz
    0
    2
    Osasuna
    ##Goalkeepers
    Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
    Age 42 Nationality
    J. Ledesma
    Age 28 Nationality
    David Gil
    Age 27 Nationality
    J. Flere
    Age 23 Nationality
    ##Defenders
    Sergio González Martínez
    Age 24 Nationality
    J. Rhyner
    Age 25 Nationality
    Fali Jiménez
    Age 28 Nationality
    M. López
    Age 30 Nationality
    Carlos Akapo
    Age 28 Nationality
    Juan Cala
    Age 31 Nationality
    Alcalá
    Age 32 Nationality
    Isaac Carcelén
    Age 28 Nationality
    Luis Alfonso Espino García
    Age 29 Nationality
    Marc Baró
    Age 22 Nationality
    S. Erimuya
    Age 23 Nationality
    ##Midfielders
    José Jurado
    Age 35 Nationality
    J. Jønsson
    Age 28 Nationality
    Jon Garrido
    Age 31 Nationality
    José Mari
    Age 33 Nationality
    Salvi
    Age 30 Nationality
    Álex
    Age 28 Nationality
    Jorge Pombo
    Age 27 Nationality
    Y. Bodiger
    Age 26 Nationality
    Iván Alejo Peralta
    Age 26 Nationality
    A. Fernández
    Age 35 Nationality
    Jairo Izquierdo
    Age 27 Nationality
    L. Quezada
    Age 25 Nationality
    ##Forwards
    Đ. Jovanović
    Age 22 Nationality
    David Querol
    Age 32 Nationality
    A. Lozano
    Age 28 Nationality
    Alberto Perea
    Age 30 Nationality
    Álvaro Negredo
    Age 36 Nationality
    Álvaro Giménez
    Age 30 Nationality
    Nano
    Age 26 Nationality
    F. Malbašić
    Age 28 Nationality
    B. Adekanye
    Age 22 Nationality
    Manuel Nieto
    Age 23 Nationality
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    Alberto Cifuentes MartínezGoalkeeper2218000031
    David GilGoalkeeper119000020
    J. FlereGoalkeeper00000000
    J. LedesmaGoalkeeper13131170000155
    PlayerPosition
    A. FernándezMidfielder822301000000
    A. LozanoForward1275632001000
    Alberto PereaForward1055490000001
    AlcaláDefender412260000010
    ÁlexMidfielder161312011000000
    Álvaro GiménezForward833740002000
    Álvaro NegredoForward13118871103003
    B. AdekanyeForward20330000000
    Carlos AkapoDefender653961100000
    F. MalbašićForward1444232000001
    Fali JiménezDefender141110094000000
    Isaac CarcelénDefender12129840000000
    Iván Alejo PeraltaMidfielder922762001000
    J. JønssonMidfielder161512082000000
    J. RhynerDefender0000000000
    Jairo IzquierdoMidfielder1044511000000
    Jon GarridoMidfielder711331000000
    Jorge PomboMidfielder744161001000
    José MariMidfielder875131000000
    Juan CalaDefender121210353000000
    Luis Alfonso Espino GarcíaDefender161613273000001
    M. LópezDefender10108152000000
    Manuel NietoForward0000000000
    Marc BaróDefender0000000000
    NanoForward1080000000
    S. ErimuyaDefender0000000000
    SalviMidfielder13129501002000
    Sergio González MartínezDefender11900000000
    Y. BodigerMidfielder822420000000
    Transfers
    No data
    P