Barcelona

    Country
    Founded1899
    Stadium Camp Nou
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played9615
    Wins527
    Draws314
    Losses134
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals2.3211.381.929
    Goals Conceded1.1100.85115
    Yellow Cards1.8162.314230
    Red Cards00.210.11
    Clean Sheets0.330.320.35
    Corners6.9628.2497.4111
    Fouls9.3847.8478.7131
    Offsides2.2201.8112.131
    Shots1412610.86512.7191
    Shots on Goal7.7696367105
    Fixtures
    13 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
    Barcelona
    - -
    Elche
    13 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Elche
    Match Postponed
    3 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Huesca
    - -
    Barcelona
    3 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    6 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Barcelona
    6 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    9 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Granada CF
    - -
    Barcelona
    9 Jan 2021 5:30 pm
    Granada CF
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    24 Jan 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Barcelona
    24 Jan 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    31 Jan 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Athletic Club
    31 Jan 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    7 Feb 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Barcelona
    7 Feb 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    14 Feb 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Alaves
    14 Feb 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Alaves
    21 Feb 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Cadiz
    21 Feb 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    28 Feb 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Barcelona
    28 Feb 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    7 Mar 2021
    Osasuna
    - -
    Barcelona
    7 Mar 2021
    Osasuna
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    14 Mar 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Huesca
    14 Mar 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Huesca
    21 Mar 2021
    Real Sociedad
    - -
    Barcelona
    21 Mar 2021
    Real Sociedad
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    4 Apr 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Valladolid
    4 Apr 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    11 Apr 2021
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Barcelona
    11 Apr 2021
    Real Madrid
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    21 Apr 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Getafe
    21 Apr 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Getafe
    25 Apr 2021
    Villarreal
    - -
    Barcelona
    25 Apr 2021
    Villarreal
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    28 Apr 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Granada CF
    28 Apr 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    2 May 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Barcelona
    2 May 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    9 May 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Atletico Madrid
    9 May 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Atletico Madrid
    12 May 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Barcelona
    12 May 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    16 May 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Celta Vigo
    16 May 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Celta Vigo
    23 May 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Barcelona
    23 May 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    Latest Matches
    29 Dec 2020 6:15 pm
    Barcelona
    1 1
    Eibar
    29 Dec 2020 6:15 pm
    Barcelona
    1
    1
    Eibar
    22 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Valladolid
    0 3
    Barcelona
    22 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Valladolid
    0
    3
    Barcelona
    19 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Barcelona
    2 2
    Valencia
    19 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Barcelona
    2
    2
    Valencia
    16 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Barcelona
    2 1
    Real Sociedad
    16 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Barcelona
    2
    1
    Real Sociedad
    13 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Barcelona
    1 0
    Levante
    13 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Barcelona
    1
    0
    Levante
    5 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Cadiz
    2 1
    Barcelona
    5 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Cadiz
    2
    1
    Barcelona
    29 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Barcelona
    4 0
    Osasuna
    29 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
    Barcelona
    4
    0
    Osasuna
    21 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    1 0
    Barcelona
    21 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    1
    0
    Barcelona
    7 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Barcelona
    5 2
    Real Betis
    7 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Barcelona
    5
    2
    Real Betis
    31 Oct 2020 8:00 pm
    Alaves
    1 1
    Barcelona
    31 Oct 2020 8:00 pm
    Alaves
    1
    1
    Barcelona
    24 Oct 2020 2:00 pm
    Barcelona
    1 3
    Real Madrid
    24 Oct 2020 2:00 pm
    Barcelona
    1
    3
    Real Madrid
    17 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Getafe
    1 0
    Barcelona
    17 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Getafe
    1
    0
    Barcelona
    4 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Barcelona
    1 1
    Sevilla
    4 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
    Barcelona
    1
    1
    Sevilla
    1 Oct 2020 7:30 pm
    Celta Vigo
    0 3
    Barcelona
    1 Oct 2020 7:30 pm
    Celta Vigo
    0
    3
    Barcelona
    27 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Barcelona
    4 0
    Villarreal
    27 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
    Barcelona
    4
    0
    Villarreal
    Goalkeepers
    Age
    Nationality
    M. ter Stegen
    30
    Neto
    Neto
    Age:
    32
    32
    Iñaki Peña
    23
    Arnau Tenas
    21
    Defenders
    Age
    Nationality
    S. Dest
    S.Dest
    Age:
    21
    21
    Piqué
    Piqué
    Age:
    35
    35
    R. Araújo
    23
    C. Lenglet
    27
    Jordi Alba
    33
    Sergi Roberto
    30
    S. Umtiti
    28
    Héctor Junior Firpo Adames
    25
    Óscar Mingueza
    23
    S. Ramos
    S.Ramos
    Age:
    20
    20
    Midfielders
    Age
    Nationality
    A. Vidal
    A.Vidal
    Age:
    35
    35
    Rafinha
    Rafinha
    Age:
    29
    29
    Busquets
    33
    Carles Aleña Castillo
    24
    M. Pjanić
    32
    Riqui Puig
    22
    Philippe Coutinho
    30
    Matheus Fernandes
    23
    F. de Jong
    25
    Ilaix Kourouma
    19
    Forwards
    Age
    Nationality
    A. Griezmann
    31
    M. Braithwaite
    31
    L. Messi
    L.Messi
    Age:
    35
    35
    O. Dembélé
    25
    Pedri
    Pedri
    Age:
    19
    19
    Trincão
    22
    Ansu Fati
    19
    Konrad De La Fuente
    20
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    Arnau TenasGoalkeeper00000000
    Iñaki PeñaGoalkeeper00000000
    M. ter StegenGoalkeeper9981000093
    NetoGoalkeeper6654000062
    PlayerPosition
    A. GriezmannForward14139981003002
    Ansu FatiForward764351004000
    BusquetsMidfielder14118813000000
    C. LengletDefender14129785101000
    Carles Aleña CastilloMidfielder20461000000
    F. de JongMidfielder151412762001001
    Héctor Junior Firpo AdamesDefender311380000001
    Jordi AlbaDefender131311125001003
    Konrad De La FuenteForward0000000000
    L. MessiForward141312153007201
    M. BraithwaiteForward1276451002000
    M. PjanićMidfielder1033471000000
    Matheus FernandesMidfielder0000000000
    O. DembéléForward944100002000
    Óscar MinguezaDefender664841000000
    PedriForward1598551001001
    Philippe CoutinhoMidfielder1286560002002
    PiquéDefender886922000000
    R. AraújoDefender765660001000
    RafinhaMidfielder0000000000
    Riqui PuigMidfielder2040000000
    S. DestDefender1297881000001
    S. RamosDefender0000000000
    S. UmtitiDefender20200000000
    Sergi RobertoDefender776271001002
    TrincãoForward1402791000001
    Transfers
    No data
    P