Athletic Club

    Country
    Founded1898
    Stadium San Mamés Barria
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played7916
    Wins415
    Draws033
    Losses358
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals1.4100.981.118
    Goals Conceded0.751.6141.219
    Yellow Cards2.6182.8252.743
    Red Cards00.110.11
    Clean Sheets0.4300.23
    Corners5.4385.7515.689
    Fouls14981412614224
    Offsides2.7191.9172.336
    Shots8.7617.7698.1130
    Shots on Goal3.7263.2293.455
    Fixtures
    3 Jan 2021 1:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Elche
    3 Jan 2021 1:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Elche
    6 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Barcelona
    6 Jan 2021 8:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Barcelona
    9 Jan 2021 3:15 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    - -
    Athletic Club
    9 Jan 2021 3:15 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    24 Jan 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Getafe
    24 Jan 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Getafe
    31 Jan 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Athletic Club
    31 Jan 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    7 Feb 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Valencia
    7 Feb 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Valencia
    14 Feb 2021
    Cadiz
    - -
    Athletic Club
    14 Feb 2021
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    21 Feb 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Villarreal
    21 Feb 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Villarreal
    28 Feb 2021
    Levante
    - -
    Athletic Club
    28 Feb 2021
    Levante
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    7 Mar 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Granada CF
    7 Mar 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    14 Mar 2021
    Celta Vigo
    - -
    Athletic Club
    14 Mar 2021
    Celta Vigo
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    21 Mar 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Eibar
    21 Mar 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Eibar
    4 Apr 2021
    Real Sociedad
    - -
    Athletic Club
    4 Apr 2021
    Real Sociedad
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    11 Apr 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Alaves
    11 Apr 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Alaves
    21 Apr 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Athletic Club
    21 Apr 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    25 Apr 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Atletico Madrid
    25 Apr 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Atletico Madrid
    28 Apr 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Valladolid
    28 Apr 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    2 May 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Athletic Club
    2 May 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    9 May 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Osasuna
    9 May 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    12 May 2021
    Huesca
    - -
    Athletic Club
    12 May 2021
    Huesca
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    16 May 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Real Madrid
    16 May 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    23 May 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Athletic Club
    23 May 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Athletic Club
    | Árbitro: Roberto Tobar
    Latest Matches
    31 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    0 1
    Real Sociedad
    31 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    0
    1
    Real Sociedad
    22 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Villarreal
    1 1
    Athletic Club
    22 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Villarreal
    1
    1
    Athletic Club
    18 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    2 0
    Huesca
    18 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    2
    0
    Huesca
    15 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    3 1
    Athletic Club
    15 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    3
    1
    Athletic Club
    12 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Valencia
    2 2
    Athletic Club
    12 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Valencia
    2
    2
    Athletic Club
    4 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    0 2
    Celta Vigo
    4 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    0
    2
    Celta Vigo
    29 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Getafe
    1 1
    Athletic Club
    29 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
    Getafe
    1
    1
    Athletic Club
    23 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    4 0
    Real Betis
    23 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    4
    0
    Real Betis
    8 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Valladolid
    2 1
    Athletic Club
    8 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Valladolid
    2
    1
    Athletic Club
    31 Oct 2020 3:15 pm
    Athletic Club
    2 1
    Sevilla
    31 Oct 2020 3:15 pm
    Athletic Club
    2
    1
    Sevilla
    24 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Osasuna
    1 0
    Athletic Club
    24 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Osasuna
    1
    0
    Athletic Club
    18 Oct 2020 12:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    2 0
    Levante
    18 Oct 2020 12:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    2
    0
    Levante
    4 Oct 2020 12:00 pm
    Alaves
    1 0
    Athletic Club
    4 Oct 2020 12:00 pm
    Alaves
    1
    0
    Athletic Club
    1 Oct 2020 5:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    0 1
    Cadiz
    1 Oct 2020 5:00 pm
    Athletic Club
    0
    1
    Cadiz
    27 Sep 2020 12:00 pm
    Eibar
    1 2
    Athletic Club
    27 Sep 2020 12:00 pm
    Eibar
    1
    2
    Athletic Club
    12 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Granada CF
    2 0
    Athletic Club
    12 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Granada CF
    2
    0
    Athletic Club
    Goalkeepers
    Age
    Nationality
    Unai Simón
    25
    Jokin Ezkieta
    25
    Iago Herrerín
    34
    Defenders
    Age
    Nationality
    Unai Núñez Gestoso
    25
    Íñigo Martínez
    31
    Yeray
    Yeray
    Age:
    27
    27
    Lekue
    Lekue
    Age:
    29
    29
    Yuri
    Yuri
    Age:
    32
    32
    De Marcos
    33
    Capa
    Capa
    Age:
    30
    30
    Peru Nolaskoain
    23
    Balenziaga
    34
    Aitor Paredes
    22
    Midfielders
    Age
    Nationality
    Gaizka Larrazabal
    24
    Mikel Vesga Arruti
    29
    Ibai Gómez
    32
    Unai López
    26
    Iñigo Córdoba
    25
    Dani García
    32
    Oihan Sancet
    22
    Raúl García
    35
    Unai Vencedor
    21
    Oier Zarraga
    23
    Forwards
    Age
    Nationality
    Jon Morcillo Conesa
    23
    Williams
    28
    Muniain
    Muniain
    Age:
    29
    29
    Álex Berenguer
    26
    K. Kodro
    K.Kodro
    Age:
    28
    28
    Asier Villalibre
    24
    Iñigo Vicente
    24
    Nico Williams
    19
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    Iago HerrerínGoalkeeper00000000
    Jokin EzkietaGoalkeeper00000000
    Unai SimónGoalkeeper16161440100193
    PlayerPosition
    Aitor ParedesDefender0000000000
    Álex BerenguerForward13119022002001
    Asier VillalibreForward1566821002000
    BalenziagaDefender733910000000
    CapaDefender161613393002001
    Dani GarcíaMidfielder12118952000001
    De MarcosDefender633070000000
    Ibai GómezMidfielder0000000000
    Iñigo CórdobaMidfielder31950000000
    Íñigo MartínezDefender151513506000000
    Iñigo VicenteForward20310000000
    Jon Morcillo ConesaForward1454772000002
    K. KodroForward30412001100
    LekueDefender40220000000
    Mikel Vesga ArrutiMidfielder1286943000001
    MuniainForward161310741002000
    Nico WilliamsForward0000000000
    Oier ZarragaMidfielder41910000000
    Oihan SancetMidfielder1212300001000
    Raúl GarcíaMidfielder1597454101100
    Unai LópezMidfielder1166514002010
    Unai Núñez GestosoDefender765463001000
    Unai VencedorMidfielder965391000000
    WilliamsForward161512081003102
    YerayDefender11119905000000
    YuriDefender141310492000003
    Transfers
    No data
    P