Alaves

    Country
    Founded1921
    Stadium Estadio de Mendizorroza
    Club Stats
    HomeAwayAll
    Played8816
    Wins224
    Draws426
    Losses246
    HomeAwayAll
    Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
    Goals0.86180.914
    Goals Conceded0.971.4111.118
    Yellow Cards2.1172.9232.540
    Red Cards0.430.110.34
    Clean Sheets0.430.110.34
    Corners2.4193.629348
    Fouls14.311413.310613.8220
    Offsides3.1251.5122.337
    Shots6.3505.846696
    Shots on Goal2.1172.8222.439
    Fixtures
    3 Jan 2021 3:15 pm
    Alaves
    - -
    Atletico Madrid
    3 Jan 2021 3:15 pm
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Atletico Madrid
    10 Jan 2021 3:15 pm
    Cadiz
    - -
    Alaves
    10 Jan 2021 3:15 pm
    Cadiz
    -
    -
    Alaves
    20 Jan 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Sevilla
    20 Jan 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Sevilla
    24 Jan 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Real Madrid
    24 Jan 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Real Madrid
    31 Jan 2021
    Getafe
    - -
    Alaves
    31 Jan 2021
    Getafe
    -
    -
    Alaves
    7 Feb 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Valladolid
    7 Feb 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Valladolid
    14 Feb 2021
    Barcelona
    - -
    Alaves
    14 Feb 2021
    Barcelona
    -
    -
    Alaves
    21 Feb 2021
    Real Sociedad
    - -
    Alaves
    21 Feb 2021
    Real Sociedad
    -
    -
    Alaves
    28 Feb 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Osasuna
    28 Feb 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Osasuna
    7 Mar 2021
    Real Betis
    - -
    Alaves
    7 Mar 2021
    Real Betis
    -
    -
    Alaves
    14 Mar 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Cadiz
    14 Mar 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Cadiz
    21 Mar 2021
    Atletico Madrid
    - -
    Alaves
    21 Mar 2021
    Atletico Madrid
    -
    -
    Alaves
    4 Apr 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Celta Vigo
    4 Apr 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Celta Vigo
    11 Apr 2021
    Athletic Club
    - -
    Alaves
    11 Apr 2021
    Athletic Club
    -
    -
    Alaves
    21 Apr 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Villarreal
    21 Apr 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Villarreal
    25 Apr 2021
    Valencia
    - -
    Alaves
    25 Apr 2021
    Valencia
    -
    -
    Alaves
    28 Apr 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Huesca
    28 Apr 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Huesca
    2 May 2021
    Eibar
    - -
    Alaves
    2 May 2021
    Eibar
    -
    -
    Alaves
    9 May 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Levante
    9 May 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Levante
    12 May 2021
    Elche
    - -
    Alaves
    12 May 2021
    Elche
    -
    -
    Alaves
    16 May 2021
    Alaves
    - -
    Granada CF
    16 May 2021
    Alaves
    -
    -
    Granada CF
    23 May 2021
    Sevilla
    - -
    Alaves
    23 May 2021
    Sevilla
    -
    -
    Alaves
    Latest Matches
    31 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Osasuna
    1 1
    Alaves
    31 Dec 2020 3:15 pm
    Osasuna
    1
    1
    Alaves
    23 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Alaves
    2 1
    Eibar
    23 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
    Alaves
    2
    1
    Eibar
    20 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Celta Vigo
    2 0
    Alaves
    20 Dec 2020 1:00 pm
    Celta Vigo
    2
    0
    Alaves
    12 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Huesca
    1 0
    Alaves
    12 Dec 2020 5:30 pm
    Huesca
    1
    0
    Alaves
    6 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Alaves
    0 0
    Real Sociedad
    6 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
    Alaves
    0
    0
    Real Sociedad
    28 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    1 2
    Alaves
    28 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    1
    2
    Alaves
    22 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Alaves
    2 2
    Valencia
    22 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
    Alaves
    2
    2
    Valencia
    8 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Levante
    1 1
    Alaves
    8 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
    Levante
    1
    1
    Alaves
    31 Oct 2020 8:00 pm
    Alaves
    1 1
    Barcelona
    31 Oct 2020 8:00 pm
    Alaves
    1
    1
    Barcelona
    25 Oct 2020 1:00 pm
    Valladolid
    0 2
    Alaves
    25 Oct 2020 1:00 pm
    Valladolid
    0
    2
    Alaves
    18 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Alaves
    0 2
    Elche
    18 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
    Alaves
    0
    2
    Elche
    4 Oct 2020 12:00 pm
    Alaves
    1 0
    Athletic Club
    4 Oct 2020 12:00 pm
    Alaves
    1
    0
    Athletic Club
    30 Sep 2020 5:00 pm
    Villarreal
    3 1
    Alaves
    30 Sep 2020 5:00 pm
    Villarreal
    3
    1
    Alaves
    26 Sep 2020 11:00 am
    Alaves
    0 0
    Getafe
    26 Sep 2020 11:00 am
    Alaves
    0
    0
    Getafe
    20 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Granada CF
    2 1
    Alaves
    20 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
    Granada CF
    2
    1
    Alaves
    13 Sep 2020 12:00 pm
    Alaves
    0 1
    Real Betis
    13 Sep 2020 12:00 pm
    Alaves
    0
    1
    Real Betis
    Goalkeepers
    Age
    Nationality
    Pacheco
    Pacheco
    Age:
    30
    30
    Sivera
    Sivera
    Age:
    25
    25
    Aritz Castro
    24
    Defenders
    Age
    Nationality
    Rafael Jesús Navarro Mazuelos
    28
    Alberto Rodríguez Baró
    24
    Rubén Duarte
    26
    Rodrigo Ely
    28
    Laguardia
    32
    Adrián Marín
    25
    Martín Aguirregabiria
    26
    F. Lejeune
    31
    Ximo Navarro
    32
    Javi López
    20
    A. Mahmoud
    22
    Tomás Tavares
    21
    Midfielders
    Age
    Nationality
    Javi Muñoz
    27
    Ismael Gutiérrez Montilla
    21
    R. Battaglia
    30
    Pina
    Pina
    Age:
    34
    34
    Edgar Méndez
    32
    Burgui
    Burgui
    Age:
    28
    28
    Manu García
    36
    Pere Pons
    29
    Jota Peleteiro
    31
    Sergi García
    23
    Pepe Blanco
    22
    Borja Sainz
    21
    Forwards
    Age
    Nationality
    Lucas Pérez
    33
    Joselu
    Joselu
    Age:
    32
    32
    J. Guidetti
    30
    Luis Rioja
    28
    Deyverson
    31
    Player Stats
    PlayerPosition
    Aritz CastroGoalkeeper00000000
    PachecoGoalkeeper16161440100184
    SiveraGoalkeeper00000000
    PlayerPosition
    A. MahmoudDefender11450000000
    Adrián MarínDefender31810000000
    Alberto Rodríguez BaróDefender201251000000
    Borja SainzMidfielder1112030001000
    BurguiMidfielder0000000000
    DeyversonForward1275292001002
    Edgar MéndezMidfielder14128994102001
    F. LejeuneDefender131311256000000
    J. GuidettiForward40610000000
    Javi LópezDefender701001000000
    JoseluForward151412481002001
    Jota PeleteiroMidfielder1086223100001
    LaguardiaDefender151411982000000
    Lucas PérezForward13108940004302
    Luis RiojaForward141210103001001
    Manu GarcíaMidfielder1012420000000
    Martín AguirregabiriaDefender712260000000
    Pepe BlancoMidfielder0000000000
    Pere PonsMidfielder665400000000
    PinaMidfielder131210165001000
    R. BattagliaMidfielder141411995010000
    Rodrigo ElyDefender864681001000
    Rubén DuarteDefender151412724100000
    Sergi GarcíaMidfielder1010000000
    Tomás TavaresDefender30620000000
    Ximo NavarroDefender141311071001000
    Transfers
    No data
    P